By competition

By country

Training ground video

  • Fletcher on passing; The fundamentals
    Fletcher on passing
  • The making of Lionel Messi
    The making of Lionel Messi
  • Džeko takes Crossbar Challenge
    Džeko takes Crossbar Challenge
  • Fletcher takes crossbar challenge
    Fletcher takes crossbar challenge
  • Learn the secrets behind the 'rabona'
    Learn to copy Lamela's rabona
  • Shaqiri gives you his dribbling tips
    Shaqiri gives you his dribbling tips
  • See Kovačić take crossbar challenge
    See Kovačić take crossbar challenge
  • De Rossi's passing drill
    De Rossi's passing drill
  • Dzagoev on the killer pass
    Dzagoev on the killer pass
  • Slovenia's Bohar takes crossbar challenge
    Slovenia star's crossbar challenge
1 of 10

Team of the week

  • Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 7, Week 1
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 7, Week 1
  • loading...
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 6
  • loading...
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 5
1 of 3

Club coefficients

ClubsPtsNA Contr.
1Real Madrid CFReal MadridESP138.00018.571
2Club Atlético de MadridAtléticoESP117.00018.571
3FC BarcelonaBarcelonaESP115.00018.571
4FC Bayern MünchenBayernGER112.00012.799
5JuventusJuventusITA109.00012.983
6Sevilla FCSevillaESP99.00018.571
7Paris Saint-GermainParisFRA98.0009.849
8Manchester City FCMan. CityENG86.00013.292
9Borussia DortmundDortmundGER83.00012.799
10Arsenal FCArsenalENG76.00013.292
Last updated: 29/09/2017 07:18 CET

Leagues