By competition

By country

Training ground video

  • Fletcher on passing; The fundamentals
    Fletcher on passing
  • The making of Lionel Messi
    The making of Lionel Messi
  • Džeko takes Crossbar Challenge
    Džeko takes Crossbar Challenge
  • Fletcher takes crossbar challenge
    Fletcher takes crossbar challenge
  • Learn the secrets behind the 'rabona'
    Learn to copy Lamela's rabona
  • Shaqiri gives you his dribbling tips
    Shaqiri gives you his dribbling tips
  • See Kovačić take crossbar challenge
    See Kovačić take crossbar challenge
  • De Rossi's passing drill
    De Rossi's passing drill
  • Dzagoev on the killer pass
    Dzagoev on the killer pass
  • Slovenia's Bohar takes crossbar challenge
    Slovenia star's crossbar challenge
1 of 10

Team of the week

  • Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 7, Week 1
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 7, Week 1
  • loading...
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 6
  • loading...
    Player Rater Team of the Week: Matchday 5
1 of 3

Club coefficients

ClubsPtsNA Contr.
1Real Madrid CFReal MadridESP141.00019.513
2Club Atlético de MadridAtléticoESP122.00019.513
3FC BarcelonaBarcelonaESP121.00019.513
4FC Bayern MünchenBayernGER120.00013.456
5JuventusJuventusITA115.00013.883
6Paris Saint-GermainParisFRA104.00010.449
7Sevilla FCSevillaESP102.00019.513
8Manchester City FCMan. CityENG92.00014.121
9Borussia DortmundDortmundGER85.00013.456
10SL BenficaBenficaPOR80.0008.816
Last updated: 08/12/2017 17:59 CET

Leagues