Country
13/1414/1515/1616/1717/18Pts
1Real Madrid CFReal Madrid CFESP39.60033.04237.78537.0284.385151.842
2Club Atlético de MadridClub Atlético de MadridESP37.60026.04232.78533.0284.385133.842
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaESP28.60038.04230.78527.0284.385128.842
4FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenGER29.94231.17132.28524.9144.371122.685
5JuventusJuventusITA25.83332.80020.30035.8504.333119.116
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCESP26.60032.04227.78523.0280.385109.842
7Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainFRA26.70023.18326.21622.8834.383103.366
8Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundGER24.94221.17120.28524.9144.37195.685
9Manchester City FCManchester City FCENG22.35717.71428.85020.9854.51494.421
10SL BenficaSL BenficaPOR30.9839.81624.10018.6164.36687.883
11Arsenal FCArsenal FCENG21.35722.71417.85021.9850.51484.421
12FC PortoFC PortoPOR17.98326.81613.10018.6164.36680.883
13Chelsea FCChelsea FCENG28.35723.71420.8502.9854.51480.421
14SSC NapoliSSC NapoliITA18.83325.80015.30019.8500.33380.116
15Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenGER18.94221.17117.28520.9140.37178.685
16Manchester United FCManchester United FCENG26.3572.71415.85028.9854.51478.421
17FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04GER18.94220.17114.28520.9140.37174.685
18FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar DonetskUKR12.56619.00021.96015.1004.28072.906
19FC ZenitFC ZenitRUS18.08318.93321.30013.8400.36072.516
20ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaITA17.83323.80010.30013.8500.33366.116
21AS Monaco FCAS Monaco FCFRA1.70023.1837.21627.8834.38364.366
22Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FCENG18.35711.71414.85012.9854.51462.421
23Villarreal CFVillarreal CFESP4.60016.04227.78513.0280.38561.842
24FC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893SUI20.44016.38013.0606.8604.26061.000
25AFC AjaxAFC AjaxNED11.18315.2167.15023.8200.30057.669
26FC Dynamo KyivFC Dynamo KyivUKR9.56618.00019.9609.1000.28056.906
27AS RomaAS RomaITA2.83315.80016.30015.8504.33355.116
28Olympique LyonnaisOlympique LyonnaisFRA16.7003.6839.21624.8830.38354.866
29Olympiacos FCOlympiacos FCGRE19.22012.24011.08011.1600.28053.980
30Athletic ClubAthletic ClubESP4.60014.04221.78513.0280.38553.842
31Valencia CFValencia CFESP26.6004.04218.7854.0280.38553.842
32RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtBEL6.28011.92012.48018.5004.22053.400
33VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgGER2.94219.17127.2852.9140.37152.685
34Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş JKTUR1.34012.2008.32021.9404.30048.100
35Liverpool FCLiverpool FCENG3.35712.71424.8502.9850.51444.421
36VfL Borussia MönchengladbachVfL Borussia MönchengladbachGER2.94212.17111.28514.9140.37141.685
37FC Dnipro DnipropetrovskFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR11.56621.0006.9601.1000.28040.906
38PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenNED6.1837.21619.1507.8200.30040.669
39FC SalzburgFC SalzburgAUT18.56011.8252.2606.4750.52539.645
40AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta PrahaCZE2.1007.77518.46010.1000.18038.615
41RC Celta de VigoRC Celta de VigoESP4.6004.0424.78523.0280.38536.842
42PFC CSKA MoskvaPFC CSKA MoskvaRUS8.0839.9339.3008.8400.36036.516
43SS LazioSS LazioITA12.8333.80016.3002.8500.33336.116
44Galatasaray AŞGalatasaray AŞTUR16.3406.20010.3201.9400.80035.600
45Club BruggeClub BruggeBEL2.28020.9205.4806.5000.22035.400
46Leicester City FCLeicester City FCENG3.3572.7142.85024.9850.51434.421
47KRC GenkKRC GenkBEL12.2801.9201.48018.5000.22034.400
48AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneFRA3.2007.18311.21611.8830.38333.866
49PFC Ludogorets 1945PFC Ludogorets 1945BUL15.1257.8501.2008.8500.37533.400
50KAA GentKAA GentBEL1.2801.92017.48012.5000.22033.400
51PAOK FCPAOK FCGRE10.2206.2407.0809.1600.28032.980
52FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnDEN7.7603.5802.10017.7000.62531.765
53Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting Clube de PortugalPOR1.98311.8169.1007.6160.36630.883
54AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarNED17.1831.2164.1507.8200.30030.669
55FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarRUS2.0836.93311.3009.8400.36030.516
56Real Betis BalompiéReal Betis BalompiéESP16.6004.0424.7854.0280.38529.842
57SC BragaSC BragaPOR3.4831.81617.1006.6160.36629.383
58AC MilanAC MilanITA18.8333.8002.3002.8500.33328.116
59FC Internazionale MilanoFC Internazionale MilanoITA2.83315.8002.3006.8500.33328.116
60Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe SKTUR1.3401.20013.32011.9400.30028.100
61Legia WarszawaLegia WarszawaPOL2.62510.9504.1008.7750.52526.975
62SK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienAUT6.5602.32510.7606.4750.52526.645
63Everton FCEverton FCENG3.35716.7142.8502.9850.51426.421
64Celtic FCCeltic FCSCO6.6507.8003.6007.8750.35026.275
65FeyenoordFeyenoordNED2.68310.2161.1506.8204.30025.169
66Torino FCTorino FCITA2.83316.8002.3002.8500.33325.116
67FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Viktoria PlzeňCZE12.6001.7754.4606.1000.18025.115
68Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtGER14.9423.1713.2852.9140.37124.685
69APOEL FCAPOEL FCCYP4.5505.6602.60011.1000.77524.685
70FC RubinFC RubinRUS13.0831.9337.3001.8400.36024.516
71FC Dinamo MoskvaFC Dinamo MoskvaRUS2.08317.9332.3001.8400.36024.516
72Real Sociedad de FútbolReal Sociedad de FútbolESP9.6005.5424.7854.0280.38524.342
73Trabzonspor AŞTrabzonspor AŞTUR11.3408.2002.3201.9400.30024.100
74Maccabi Tel-Aviv FCMaccabi Tel-Aviv FCISR10.1501.7754.4506.3500.70023.425
75Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de MarseilleFRA5.7002.18311.2162.8830.38322.366
76FCSBFCSBROU8.3756.0251.9505.6600.20022.210
77FC Slovan LiberecFC Slovan LiberecCZE9.6001.7756.4604.1000.18022.115
78FC RostovFC RostovRUS2.0833.4332.30013.8400.36022.016
79GNK Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo ZagrebCRO2.8755.3756.9005.0250.65020.825
801. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05GER2.9424.1713.2859.9140.37120.685
81BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysSUI1.4409.3802.5606.8600.26020.500
82FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBLR1.3507.1009.0252.1000.37519.950
83Southampton FCSouthampton FCENG3.3572.7144.3508.9850.51419.921
84R. Standard de LiègeR. Standard de LiègeBEL3.2804.9202.9808.5000.22019.900
85FC AugsburgFC AugsburgGER2.9423.17110.2852.9140.37119.685
86Swansea City AFCSwansea City AFCENG10.3572.7142.8502.9850.51419.421
87FC Lokomotiv MoskvaFC Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS2.0833.43311.3001.8400.36019.016
88FC AnjiFC AnjiRUS12.0831.9332.3001.8400.36018.516
89EA GuingampEA GuingampFRA1.70011.1832.2162.8830.38318.366
90Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKAZE2.0005.7253.8755.8500.52517.975
91NK MariborNK MariborSVN6.5257.8001.2001.9500.50017.975
92SC FreiburgSC FreiburgGER7.9423.1713.2852.9140.37117.685
93Malmö FFMalmö FFSWE1.6406.7806.9500.5501.52517.445
94FK Austria WienFK Austria WienAUT9.5600.8250.7605.4750.52517.145
95FC ZürichFC ZürichSUI2.4406.3802.0605.8600.26017.000
96FC AstanaFC AstanaKAZ0.8752.1758.9254.5500.40016.925
97FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra GiurgiuROU2.8754.0251.9507.6600.20016.710
98RB LeipzigRB LeipzigGER2.9423.1713.2852.9144.37116.685
99Wigan Athletic FCWigan Athletic FCENG7.3572.7142.8502.9850.51416.421
100US Sassuolo CalcioUS Sassuolo CalcioITA2.8333.8002.3006.8500.33316.116
101FC Chornomorets OdesaFC Chornomorets OdesaUKR9.5663.0001.9601.1000.28015.906
102Molde FKMolde FKNOR2.0201.44011.4500.2750.50015.685
103FC Girondins de BordeauxFC Girondins de BordeauxFRA3.7002.1836.2162.8830.38315.366
104HNK RijekaHNK RijekaCRO4.8756.3751.4002.0250.65015.325
105FC Spartak MoskvaFC Spartak MoskvaRUS3.5831.9332.3002.8404.36015.016
106West Ham United FCWest Ham United FCENG3.3572.7143.8504.4850.51414.921
107Estoril PraiaEstoril PraiaPOR4.9835.8162.1001.6160.36614.883
108OGC NiceOGC NiceFRA3.2002.1832.2166.8830.38314.866
109FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandDEN0.7602.0808.1003.2000.62514.765
110Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fBDEN9.7601.5801.1001.7000.62514.765
111KSC Lokeren OVKSC Lokeren OVBEL1.2808.9201.4802.5000.22014.400
112LOSC LilleLOSC LilleFRA1.7006.1832.2163.8830.38314.366
113VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartGER4.4423.1713.2852.9140.37114.185
114OsmanlısporOsmanlısporTUR1.3401.2001.3209.9400.30014.100
115Asteras Tripolis FCAsteras Tripolis FCGRE2.2206.2404.0801.1600.28013.980
116Hull City AFCHull City AFCENG3.3574.2142.8502.9850.51413.921
117Hertha BSC BerlinHertha BSC BerlinGER2.9423.1713.2853.9140.37113.685
118Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioITA4.3333.8002.3002.8500.33313.616
119FC Kuban KrasnodarFC Kuban KrasnodarRUS7.0831.9332.3001.8400.36013.516
120SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte WaregemBEL6.2802.9201.4802.5000.22013.400
121UC SampdoriaUC SampdoriaITA2.8333.8003.3002.8500.33313.116
122FC SionFC SionSUI1.4401.3809.0600.8600.26013.000
123Vitória SCVitória SCPOR5.9831.8163.1001.6160.36612.883
124FK PartizanFK PartizanSRB2.0002.5506.8501.0750.40012.875
1251. FC Köln1. FC KölnGER2.9423.1713.2852.9140.37112.685
125TSG 1899 HoffenheimTSG 1899 HoffenheimGER2.9423.1713.2852.9140.37112.685
127Atalanta BCAtalanta BCITA2.8333.8002.3002.8500.33312.116
128FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya LuhanskUKR1.5663.5003.4603.1000.28011.906
129Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCPOR1.9834.8162.1002.6160.36611.883
130Os BelenensesOs BelenensesPOR1.9831.8166.1001.6160.36611.883
131Aalborg BKAalborg BKDEN1.2606.5801.1001.7000.62511.265
132Hapoel Beer-Sheva FCHapoel Beer-Sheva FCISR1.1500.7750.9507.3500.70010.925
133FC Paços de FerreiraFC Paços de FerreiraPOR4.9831.8162.1001.6160.36610.883
134Apollon Limassol FCApollon Limassol FCCYP3.5502.6601.6002.1000.77510.685
135Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FCGRE1.2203.2402.5803.1600.28010.480
136FC Dinamo MinskFC Dinamo MinskBLR1.3504.1003.0251.6000.37510.450
137HNK Hajduk SplitHNK Hajduk SplitCRO1.8752.8752.4002.5250.65010.325
138KKS Lech PoznańKKS Lech PoznańPOL1.6251.9505.1000.7750.5259.975
139Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichSUI2.9402.8801.0602.3600.2609.500
140FC AroucaFC AroucaPOR1.9831.8162.1003.1160.3669.383
141CD NacionalCD NacionalPOR1.9833.3162.1001.6160.3669.383
142HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiFIN1.1004.4801.7001.3500.7509.380
143FC SheriffFC SheriffMDA5.6751.8500.5001.1750.1509.350
144FC St GallenFC St GallenSUI5.4401.3801.0600.8600.2609.000
145Atromitos FCAtromitos FCGRE2.7202.2402.5801.1600.2808.980
146IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgSWE3.6402.2801.9500.5500.5258.945
147FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla PoltavaUKR1.5662.0002.9602.1000.2808.906
148FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist KharkivUKR1.5664.0001.9601.1000.2808.906
149Brøndby IFBrøndby IFDEN0.7601.5802.6003.2000.6258.765
150İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirTUR1.3401.2002.3203.4400.3008.600
151FC ThunFC ThunSUI3.4401.3802.5600.8600.2608.500
152Maccabi Haifa FCMaccabi Haifa FCISR5.1500.2750.4501.8500.7008.425
153R. Charleroi SCR. Charleroi SCBEL1.2801.9202.4802.5000.2208.400
154Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKNOR1.0201.4403.4501.7750.5008.185
155FC GroningenFC GroningenNED1.1831.7163.1501.8200.3008.169
156FK VojvodinaFK VojvodinaSRB2.0001.0502.3502.0750.6508.125
157FK JablonecFK JablonecCZE3.1000.7752.9601.1000.1808.115
158KonyasporKonyasporTUR1.3401.2001.3203.9400.3008.100
159FC OlexandriyaFC OlexandriyaUKR1.5662.0001.9602.1000.2807.906
160FC Metalurh DonetskFC Metalurh DonetskUKR2.5662.0001.9601.1000.2807.906
161CS MarítimoCS MarítimoPOR1.9831.8162.1001.6160.3667.883
162Gabala SCGabala SCAZE0.5000.9752.8752.8500.5257.725
163VitesseVitesseNED2.1831.2162.1501.8200.3007.669
164FK Mladá BoleslavFK Mladá BoleslavCZE1.6001.7751.9602.1000.1807.615
165Kardemir KarabüksporKardemir KarabüksporTUR1.3402.7001.3201.9400.3007.600
166BursasporBursasporTUR2.3401.7001.3201.9400.3007.600
167IFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgSWE1.1401.7801.9502.0500.5257.445
168AS TrenčínAS TrenčínSVK1.3251.5501.7501.9250.8757.425
169ŠK Slovan BratislavaŠK Slovan BratislavaSVK1.3252.5501.7500.9250.8757.425
170KV OostendeKV OostendeBEL1.2801.9201.4802.5000.2207.400
171NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO1.3751.3751.4002.5250.6507.325
172AC OmoniaAC OmoniaCYP1.0502.1601.6001.6000.7757.185
173FC TwenteFC TwenteNED1.1832.7161.1501.8200.3007.169
173PEC ZwollePEC ZwolleNED1.1832.7161.1501.8200.3007.169
175FC LuzernFC LuzernSUI1.4401.8801.0601.8600.7607.000
176FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik DonetskUKR1.5662.0001.9601.1000.2806.906
177Dundalk FCDundalk FCIRL0.0500.9001.1403.5251.2256.840
178Neftçi PFKNeftçi PFKAZE1.5002.2251.1251.3500.5256.725
179CS Pandurii Târgu JiuCS Pandurii Târgu JiuROU3.3751.0250.4501.6600.2006.710
180FC Petrolul PloieştiFC Petrolul PloieştiROU2.8752.5250.4500.6600.2006.710
181FC Shakhtyor SoligorskFC Shakhtyor SoligorskBLR0.8502.6001.5251.1000.6256.700
182Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IFNOR1.5201.4402.4500.7750.5006.685
183FC AktobeFC AktobeKAZ2.1252.1751.1750.8000.4006.675
184Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloNED1.1831.2161.1502.8200.3006.669
185SCR AltachSCR AltachAUT1.5600.8252.2601.4750.5256.645
186SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm GrazAUT2.0600.8251.7601.4750.5256.645
187FC PaschingFC PaschingAUT3.0600.8250.7601.4750.5256.645
188SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia PrahaCZE1.6000.7751.4602.6000.1806.615
189FK Žalgiris VilniusFK Žalgiris VilniusLTU1.7501.1001.1501.1001.4506.550
190AIKAIKSWE0.6401.7801.9501.5500.5256.445
191Beitar Jerusalem FCBeitar Jerusalem FCISR1.1500.2750.9502.8501.2006.425
192RNK SplitRNK SplitCRO0.8752.8750.9001.0250.6506.325
193Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCSCO0.6501.8001.6001.8750.3506.275
194SønderjyskESønderjyskEDEN0.7600.5801.1003.2000.6256.265
195Randers FCRanders FCDEN1.7600.5801.6001.7000.6256.265
196FC NordsjællandFC NordsjællandDEN2.2600.5801.1001.7000.6256.265
197AEK Larnaca FCAEK Larnaca FCCYP0.5500.6601.6002.6000.7756.185
198FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat AlmatyKAZ0.6251.1752.4251.0500.9006.175
199FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter KaragandyKAZ2.6251.6750.9250.5500.4006.175
200FC UtrechtFC UtrechtNED1.6831.2161.1501.8200.3006.169
201FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker MödlingAUT1.5600.8250.7602.4750.5256.145
202Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACAUT1.5600.8251.7601.4750.5256.145
203SKN St PöltenSKN St PöltenAUT1.5601.8250.7601.4750.5256.145
203SV GrödigSV GrödigAUT1.5601.8250.7601.4750.5256.145
205AEK Athens FCAEK Athens FCGRE1.2201.2401.0802.1600.2805.980
206PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FCGRE1.2201.2401.0802.1600.2805.980
207Xanthi FCXanthi FCGRE2.2201.2401.0801.1600.2805.980
208İnter Bakı PİKİnter Bakı PİKAZE1.0001.2251.8750.8501.0255.975
209WKS Śląsk WrocławWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL2.1250.9501.6000.7750.5255.975
210KF SkënderbeuKF SkënderbeuALB1.9001.1752.4250.1750.2755.950
211MŠK ŽilinaMŠK ŽilinaSVK1.3250.5502.2500.4251.3755.925
212FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak TrnavaSVK0.3252.0501.7501.4250.3755.925
213Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FCHapoel Kiryat Shmona FCISR1.1501.2751.4501.3500.7005.925
214Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesNED1.1831.2161.4001.8200.3005.919
215The New Saints FCThe New Saints FCWAL1.1501.0251.3001.2001.1005.775
216Saint Johnstone FCSaint Johnstone FCSCO1.6501.8000.8500.8750.6005.775
217FK KukësiFK KukësiALB1.9000.4251.4250.6751.2755.700
218Tromsø ILTromsø ILNOR2.5200.9401.4500.2750.5005.685
219FH HafnarfjördurFH HafnarfjördurISL2.0001.5000.7251.2000.2255.650
220FK Crvena zvezdaFK Crvena zvezdaSRB1.5000.5501.1002.0750.4005.625
221Ruch ChorzówRuch ChorzówPOL0.6252.4501.1000.7750.5255.475
222Hapoel Tel-Aviv FCHapoel Tel-Aviv FCISR2.1500.7750.4501.3500.7005.425
223FC VaduzFC VaduzLIE0.4501.0002.0001.0000.9005.350
224FC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo TbilisiGEO1.8751.2500.3751.7250.0255.250
225AEL Limassol FCAEL Limassol FCCYP0.5502.1600.6001.1000.7755.185
226Odds BKOdds BKNOR0.5200.4402.9500.7750.5005.185
227FC ZlínFC ZlínCZE1.6000.7751.4601.1000.1805.115
228Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FCEST1.7000.8000.7001.2750.6255.100
229Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSCHUN0.6751.9251.3250.8750.3005.100
230HŠK ZrinjskiHŠK ZrinjskiBIH0.8001.3500.5501.1001.2755.075
231FC LuganoFC LuganoSUI1.4401.3801.0600.8600.2605.000
232Panionios GSSPanionios GSSGRE1.2201.2401.0801.1600.2804.980
233Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokPOL0.6250.9501.6000.7751.0254.975
234Zagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinPOL0.6250.9501.1001.7750.5254.975
235GKS Piast GliwiceGKS Piast GliwicePOL1.1250.9501.1001.2750.5254.975
236FC MinskFC MinskBLR1.8501.1001.0250.6000.3754.950
237IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingSWE0.6400.7800.9501.5501.0254.945
238BK HäckenBK HäckenSWE1.6400.7800.9501.0500.5254.945
239Hapoel Ramat Gan FCHapoel Ramat Gan FCISR2.1500.2750.4501.3500.7004.925
240PFC Botev PlovdivPFC Botev PlovdivBUL2.1251.3500.2000.8500.3754.900
241PFC Beroe Stara ZagoraPFC Beroe Stara ZagoraBUL1.6250.8500.7001.3500.3754.900
242FK VentspilsFK VentspilsLVA1.3251.0501.3250.7750.4004.875
243NK OsijekNK OsijekCRO0.8751.3750.9001.0250.6504.825
244Motherwell FCMotherwell FCSCO1.6501.3000.6000.8750.3504.775
245Lyngby BKLyngby BKDEN0.7600.5801.1001.7000.6254.765
246FC ViitorulFC ViitorulROU1.3751.0250.4501.6600.2004.710
247ASA Târgu MureşASA Târgu MureşROU1.3751.0251.4500.6600.2004.710
248CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujROU1.3752.0250.4500.6600.2004.710
249FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo ZhodinoBLR0.3501.1001.2751.6000.3754.700
250Ermis Aradippou FCErmis Aradippou FCCYP0.5501.6600.6001.1000.7754.685
251PFC Levski SofiaPFC Levski SofiaBUL1.3750.8500.2001.3500.8754.650
252KR ReykjavíkKR ReykjavíkISL1.0001.5000.7250.7000.7254.650
253FK RabotnickiFK RabotnickiMKD0.1001.2251.8000.5000.9754.600
254FK SarajevoFK SarajevoBIH0.8001.8501.3000.1000.5254.575
255Zawisza BydgoszczZawisza BydgoszczPOL0.6251.4501.1000.7750.5254.475
256IF BrommapojkarnaIF BrommapojkarnaSWE0.6401.7800.9500.5500.5254.445
257Gefle IFGefle IFSWE1.6400.7800.9500.5500.5254.445
258StjarnanStjarnanISL0.5002.0001.2250.2000.4754.400
259F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeLUX0.5501.1000.4001.1501.1754.375
260FK ČukaričkiFK ČukaričkiSRB0.5001.0501.3501.0750.4004.375
261FK VardarFK VardarMKD1.1000.2251.3001.2500.4754.350
262FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami OrheiMDA1.6750.3501.7500.1750.4004.350
263Videoton FCVideoton FCHUN0.4250.4251.8251.3750.3004.350
264FK ŽeljezničarFK ŽeljezničarBIH1.3000.8501.3000.1000.7754.325
265Hibernian FCHibernian FCSCO1.1500.8000.6001.3750.3504.275
266NK Olimpija LjubljanaNK Olimpija LjubljanaSVN1.0250.8000.2001.4500.7504.225
267MKS Cracovia KrakówMKS Cracovia KrakówPOL0.6250.9501.1001.0250.5254.225
268CSMS laşiCSMS laşiROU1.3751.0250.4501.1600.2004.210
269FC BotoşaniFC BotoşaniROU1.3751.0250.9500.6600.2004.210
270FK HaugesundFK HaugesundNOR0.5200.9401.4500.2751.0004.185
271Anorthosis Famagusta FCAnorthosis Famagusta FCCYP1.0500.6600.6001.1000.7754.185
272FC Irtysh PavlodarFC Irtysh PavlodarKAZ1.1250.6750.9250.5500.9004.175
273Valletta FCValletta FCMLT0.6751.0250.4251.2500.7754.150
274PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex LovechBUL1.1251.3500.4500.8500.3754.150
275Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCHUN0.1750.9250.8251.3750.8004.100
276FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost PodgoricaMNE1.2500.1500.7001.1750.7254.000
277Zirä FKZirä FKAZE0.5000.7250.8750.8501.0253.975
278Arka GdyniaArka GdyniaPOL0.6250.9501.1000.7750.5253.975
279NK DomžaleNK DomžaleSVN0.7750.8000.4501.4500.5003.975
280Käpäz PFKKäpäz PFKAZE0.5000.7250.8751.3500.5253.975
281Xäzär Länkäran FKXäzär Länkäran FKAZE1.0000.7250.8750.8500.5253.975
282FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo BrestBLR0.3501.1001.0250.6000.8753.950
283FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman GrodnoBLR0.3501.6001.0250.6000.3753.950
284Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FCBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FCISR1.1500.2750.4501.3500.7003.925
285FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy ShymkentKAZ0.6250.6751.1750.8000.6503.925
286PFC Cherno More VarnaPFC Cherno More VarnaBUL1.1250.8500.7000.8500.3753.900
287PFC CSKA SofiaPFC CSKA SofiaBUL1.1251.3500.2000.8500.3753.900
288FK JagodinaFK JagodinaSRB1.0001.0500.8500.5750.4003.875
289Crusaders FCCrusaders FCNIR0.4250.7751.1501.1000.4003.850
290FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia TallinnEST0.7001.3000.7000.7750.3753.850
291Heart of Midlothian FCHeart of Midlothian FCSCO0.6500.8000.6001.3750.3503.775
292Inverness Caledonian Thistle FCInverness Caledonian Thistle FCSCO0.6500.8001.1000.8750.3503.775
293VíkingurVíkingurFRO0.6751.2750.3250.3251.1503.750
294FC Dila GoriFC Dila GoriGEO1.8750.2501.1250.4750.0253.750
295ND GoricaND GoricaSVN0.5251.3000.2000.7001.0003.725
296FC Dinamo BucureştiFC Dinamo BucureştiROU1.3751.0250.4500.6600.2003.710
296Clubul Sportiv U CraiovaClubul Sportiv U CraiovaROU1.3751.0250.4500.6600.2003.710
298SK BrannSK BrannNOR0.5200.4401.4500.2751.0003.685
299HøddHøddNOR1.0200.4401.4500.2750.5003.685
300Hibernians FCHibernians FCMLT0.4250.2751.1750.5001.2753.650
301FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav RuseBUL1.1250.8500.2000.8500.6253.650
302Birkirkara FCBirkirkara FCMLT1.1750.2750.6751.2500.2753.650
303PFC Slavia SofiaPFC Slavia SofiaBUL1.1250.8500.2001.1000.3753.650
304Linfield FCLinfield FCNIR0.6750.7750.6500.3501.1503.600
305FC Zimbru ChisinauFC Zimbru ChisinauMDA0.6751.8500.2500.6750.1503.600
306NK Široki BrijegNK Široki BrijegBIH1.3000.8500.3000.3500.7753.575
307Rangers FCRangers FCSCO0.6500.8000.6000.8750.6003.525
308FK SutjeskaFK SutjeskaMNE1.2501.1500.4500.1750.4753.500
309Alashkert FCAlashkert FCARM0.2250.0750.8251.2251.1253.475
310FC ShirakFC ShirakARM1.2250.3250.8250.7250.3753.475
311FC KoperFC KoperSVN0.5251.3000.7000.4500.5003.475
312FK PartizaniFK PartizaniALB0.4000.1750.6751.6750.5253.450
313Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKSWE0.6400.7800.9500.5500.5253.445
314Stabæk FotballStabæk FotballNOR0.5200.4401.4500.5250.5003.435
315CS Fola EschCS Fola EschLUX1.3000.3501.1500.4000.1753.375
316KF ShkëndijaKF ShkëndijaMKD0.1000.4750.5501.7500.4753.350
317Lincoln FCLincoln FCGIB0.0000.5501.1501.3000.3503.350
318Cliftonville FCCliftonville FCNIR1.1751.2750.1500.6000.1503.350
319Saint Patrick's Athletic FCSaint Patrick's Athletic FCIRL0.3001.4000.3901.0250.2253.340
320FK Budućnost PodgoricaFK Budućnost PodgoricaMNE0.2500.6500.4500.6751.2253.250
321FC PyunikFC PyunikARM0.7250.3251.3250.4750.3753.225
322FK Mladost LučaniFK Mladost LučaniSRB0.5000.5500.8500.5750.6503.125
323FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03LUX1.3000.3500.6500.4000.4253.125
324FK JelgavaFK JelgavaLVA0.3250.3000.8251.2750.4003.125
325Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FCHUN0.6750.4250.3250.3751.3003.100
326FC Dacia ChisinauFC Dacia ChisinauMDA1.1750.3500.7500.4250.4003.100
327Győri ETO FCGyőri ETO FCHUN1.1750.9250.3250.3750.3003.100
328Cork City FCCork City FCIRL0.0500.4000.3901.5250.7253.090
329FC Santa ColomaFC Santa ColomaAND0.3161.1000.5330.5330.5333.016
330FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura SachkhereGEO0.8751.2500.1250.4750.2753.000
331NK CeljeNK CeljeSVN0.7750.8000.4500.4500.5002.975
332MFK KošiceMFK KošiceSVK0.3251.0500.7500.4250.3752.925
333FK SenicaFK SenicaSVK0.8250.5500.7500.4250.3752.925
334BreidablikBreidablikISL1.5000.5000.2250.4500.2252.900
335IFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnFIN0.3500.4800.2000.6001.2502.880
336SJK SeinäjokiSJK SeinäjokiFIN0.1000.4800.4501.3500.5002.880
337FK Spartaks JūrmalaFK Spartaks JūrmalaLVA0.3250.0500.8250.5251.1502.875
338Sligo Rovers FCSligo Rovers FCIRL1.0500.9000.1400.5250.2252.840
339FK Rudar PljevljaFK Rudar PljevljaMNE0.7500.1501.2000.4250.2252.750
340NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar VelenjeSVN0.5251.0500.2000.4500.5002.725
341TJ Spartak MyjavaTJ Spartak MyjavaSVK0.3250.5500.7500.6750.3752.675
342FK LiepājaFK LiepājaLVA0.3250.0500.3251.2750.6502.625
343Diósgyőri VTKDiósgyőri VTKHUN0.1751.4250.3250.3750.3002.600
344FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg SkopjeMKD0.3501.2250.3000.2500.4752.600
345Shamrock Rovers FCShamrock Rovers FCIRL0.0500.4000.6400.7750.7252.590
346Derry City FCDerry City FCIRL0.5500.9000.1400.5250.4752.590
347HB TórshavnHB TórshavnFRO0.4251.2750.3250.3250.1502.500
348KF LaçiKF LaçiALB0.6500.6750.6750.1750.2752.450
349MFK RužomberokMFK RužomberokSVK0.3250.5500.7500.4250.3752.425
350Valur ReykjavíkValur ReykjavíkISL0.5000.5000.2250.4500.7252.400
351VPS VaasaVPS VaasaFIN0.1000.7300.4500.3500.7502.380
352RoPS RovaniemiRoPS RovaniemiFIN0.1000.9800.2000.8500.2502.380
353FC Daugava DaugavpilsFC Daugava DaugavpilsLVA1.3250.3000.3250.2750.1502.375
354FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria BaltiMDA0.6750.3500.2500.4250.6502.350
355FC Flora TallinnFC Flora TallinnEST0.4500.3000.4500.7750.3752.350
356MTK BudapestMTK BudapestHUN0.1750.4250.5750.8750.3002.350
357FK AtlantasFK AtlantasLTU0.2500.6000.4000.3500.7002.300
358FK EkranasFK EkranasLTU1.2500.3500.1500.1000.4502.300
359FC SamtrediaFC SamtrediaGEO0.3750.2500.1250.4751.0252.250
360B36 TórshavnB36 TórshavnFRO0.1750.5250.5750.5750.4002.250
361ÍBV VestmannaeyjarÍBV VestmannaeyjarISL1.0000.5000.2250.2000.2252.150
362FC Honka EspooFC Honka EspooFIN0.6000.7300.2000.3500.2502.130
363Skonto FCSkonto FCLVA0.8250.0500.8250.2750.1502.125
364Europa FCEuropa FCGIB0.0000.3000.4000.8000.6002.100
365FC TiraspolFC TiraspolMDA0.9250.6000.2500.1750.1502.100
366FK TurnovoFK TurnovoMKD0.6000.4750.3000.2500.4752.100
367KF TeutaKF TeutaALB0.6500.1750.4250.4250.2751.950
368KS FlamurtariKS FlamurtariALB0.4000.6750.4250.1750.2751.950
369Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur ReykjavíkISL0.5000.5000.4750.2000.2251.900
370Fram ReykjavíkFram ReykjavíkISL0.5000.7500.2250.2000.2251.900
371Myllykosken Pallo -47Myllykosken Pallo -47FIN0.1000.9800.2000.3500.2501.880
372AS Jeunesse EschAS Jeunesse EschLUX0.8000.3500.1500.4000.1751.875
373FCI TallinnFCI TallinnEST0.2000.3000.2000.5250.6251.850
374Vasas FCVasas FCHUN0.1750.4250.3250.3750.5501.850
375FC SaxanFC SaxanMDA0.6750.3500.5000.1750.1501.850
376JK Sillamäe KalevJK Sillamäe KalevEST0.2000.8000.4500.2750.1251.850
377FC VerisFC VerisMDA0.6750.6000.2500.1750.1501.850
378SP La FioritaSP La FioritaSMR0.3160.5000.2500.2500.5331.849
379University College Dublin AFCUniversity College Dublin AFCIRL0.0500.4000.6400.5250.2251.840
380FK TrakaiFK TrakaiLTU0.2500.1000.6500.3500.4501.800
381Bala Town FCBala Town FCWAL0.4000.0250.5500.4500.3501.775
382EB/StreymurEB/StreymurFRO1.1750.2750.0750.0750.1501.750
383FC BanantsFC BanantsARM0.2250.5750.3250.4750.1251.725
384KF TiranaKF TiranaALB0.4000.1750.4250.1750.5251.700
385Balzan FCBalzan FCMLT0.1750.0250.4250.5000.5251.650
386FC LahtiFC LahtiFIN0.1000.4800.4500.3500.2501.630
387TPS TurkuTPS TurkuFIN0.3500.4800.2000.3500.2501.630
387FC Inter TurkuFC Inter TurkuFIN0.3500.4800.2000.3500.2501.630
389FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornLUX0.3000.1000.4000.1500.6751.625
390FK PelisterFK PelisterMKD0.1000.2250.3000.2500.7251.600
391FK SileksFK SileksMKD0.1000.2250.3000.5000.4751.600
392Glenavon FCGlenavon FCNIR0.1750.5250.4000.3500.1501.600
393KF RenovaKF RenovaMKD0.1000.2250.5500.2500.4751.600
394FK TeteksFK TeteksMKD0.3500.2250.3000.2500.4751.600
395Drogheda United FCDrogheda United FCIRL0.3000.4000.1400.5250.2251.590
396FK Sloboda TuzlaFK Sloboda TuzlaBIH0.3000.3500.3000.3500.2751.575
396FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik BijeljinaBIH0.3000.3500.3000.3500.2751.575
398FK Olimpic SarajevoFK Olimpic SarajevoBIH0.3000.3500.5500.1000.2751.575
399FK SūduvaFK SūduvaLTU0.5000.1000.1500.3500.4501.550
400FK KruojaFK KruojaLTU0.5000.1000.4000.1000.4501.550
401Connah's Quay Nomads FCConnah's Quay Nomads FCWAL0.1500.0250.3000.7000.3501.525
402AUK Broughton FCAUK Broughton FCWAL0.4000.2750.5500.2000.1001.525
403NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ RunavíkFRO0.1750.2750.3250.3250.4001.500
404FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo BatumiGEO0.3750.2500.3750.2250.2751.500
405FC Torpedo KutaisiFC Torpedo KutaisiGEO0.6250.2500.1250.2250.2751.500
406FC ZestafoniFC ZestafoniGEO0.3750.7500.1250.2250.0251.500
407FK Čelik NikšićFK Čelik NikšićMNE0.5000.4000.2000.1750.2251.500
408FC GandzasarFC GandzasarARM0.4750.0750.3250.2250.3751.475
409FC MikaFC MikaARM0.4750.3250.3250.2250.1251.475
410Sliema Wanderers FCSliema Wanderers FCMLT0.4250.2750.1750.2500.2751.400
411FC Daugava RīgaFC Daugava RīgaLVA0.3250.3000.3250.2750.1501.375
412SK Liepājas MetalurgsSK Liepājas MetalurgsLVA0.5750.0500.3250.2750.1501.375
413Glentoran FCGlentoran FCNIR0.4250.2750.4000.1000.1501.350
414FC Santos TartuFC Santos TartuEST0.2000.5500.2000.2750.1251.350
415JK Narva TransJK Narva TransEST0.4500.3000.2000.2750.1251.350
416SP Tre PenneSP Tre PenneSMR0.5660.0000.0000.5000.2831.349
417SS FolgoreSS FolgoreSMR0.0660.2500.5000.2500.2831.349
418FK BangaFK BangaLTU0.2500.3500.1500.1000.4501.300
419Bangor City FCBangor City FCWAL0.1500.2750.3000.2000.3501.275
420Newtown AFCNewtown AFCWAL0.1500.0250.8000.2000.1001.275
421Prestatyn Town FCPrestatyn Town FCWAL0.6500.0250.3000.2000.1001.275
422UE Santa ColomaUE Santa ColomaAND0.3160.3500.0330.2830.2831.266
423FC LusitansFC LusitansAND0.5660.1000.2830.2830.0331.266
424FK ZetaFK ZetaMNE0.2500.1500.2000.1750.4751.250
425FK BokeljFK BokeljMNE0.2500.1500.2000.4250.2251.250
426FC TskhinvaliFC TskhinvaliGEO0.3750.2500.3750.2250.0251.250
427ÍF FuglafjørdurÍF FuglafjørdurFRO0.4250.5250.0750.0750.1501.250
428FC Sioni BolnisiFC Sioni BolnisiGEO0.3750.5000.1250.2250.0251.250
429FK LovćenFK LovćenMNE0.2500.4000.2000.1750.2251.250
430Ulisses FC Ulisses FC ARM0.2250.0750.5750.2250.1251.225
431Floriana FCFloriana FCMLT0.1750.0250.1750.2500.5251.150
432Ballymena United FCBallymena United FCNIR0.1750.2750.1500.1000.4001.100
432Coleraine FCColeraine FCNIR0.1750.2750.1500.1000.4001.100
434Llandudno FCLlandudno FCWAL0.1500.0250.3000.4500.1001.025
435Aberystwyth Town FCAberystwyth Town FCWAL0.1500.2750.3000.2000.1001.025
436UE Sant JuliàUE Sant JuliàAND0.0660.3500.2830.0330.2831.016
437KÍ KlaksvíkKÍ KlaksvíkFRO0.1750.2750.0750.0750.4001.000
438St Joseph's FCSt Joseph's FCGIB0.0000.0500.1500.3000.3500.850
439AC LibertasAC LibertasSMR0.3160.2500.0000.0000.0330.599
440KF Trepça’89KF Trepça’89KOS0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.500
441AC Juvenes/DoganaAC Juvenes/DoganaSMR0.0660.0000.2500.0000.0330.349
442FC PrishtinaFC PrishtinaKOS0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
Last updated: 04/08/2017 08:16 CET

How to read the ranking

The club coefficient rankings are based on the results of clubs competing in the five previous seasons of the UEFA Champions League and UEFA Europa League. The rankings determine the seeding of each club in all UEFA competition draws.

UEFA Champions League points system
First qualifying round elimination – 0.5 points
Second qualifying round elimination – 1 point
Group stage participation – 4 points
Group stage win – 2 points
Group stage draw – 1 point
Round of 16 participation – 4 points

Since 2009/10 clubs have been awarded an additional point if they reach the round of 16, quarter-finals, semi-finals or final.

NB Points are not awarded for elimination in the third qualifying round or play-offs, since those clubs move to the UEFA Europa League and are awarded points for participation in that competition.

UEFA Europa League points system
First qualifying round elimination – 0.25 points
Second qualifying round elimination – 0.5 points
Third qualifying round elimination – 1 point
Play-off elimination – 1.5 points
Group stage win – 2 points
Group stage draw – 1 point

Since 2009/10, clubs have been guaranteed a minimum of two points if they reach the group stage and are awarded an additional point if they get to the quarter-finals, semi-finals or final.

*Penalty shoot-outs do not affect the calculation system.

Coefficient calculation
Clubs' coefficients are determined by the sum of all points won in the previous five years, plus 20% of the association coefficient over the same period (33% before 2009).

These rankings will be updated after each round of UEFA club competition matches.