Country
13/1414/1515/1616/1717/18Tot
PtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPts NA
1Real Madrid CFReal Madrid CFESP35.00029.00033.00033.0008.000138.00018.571
2Club Atlético de MadridClub Atlético de MadridESP33.00022.00028.00029.0005.000117.00018.571
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaESP24.00034.00026.00023.0008.000115.00018.571
4FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenGER27.00028.00029.00022.0006.000112.00012.799
5JuventusJuventusITA23.00029.00018.00033.0006.000109.00012.983
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCESP22.00028.00023.00019.0007.00099.00018.571
7Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainFRA25.00021.00024.00020.0008.00098.0009.849
8Manchester City FCManchester City FCENG19.00015.00026.00018.0008.00086.00013.292
9Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundGER22.00018.00017.00022.0004.00083.00012.799
10Arsenal FCArsenal FCENG18.00020.00015.00019.0004.00076.00013.292
11SL BenficaSL BenficaPOR29.0008.00022.00017.0004.00080.0008.449
12SSC NapoliSSC NapoliITA16.00022.00013.00017.0006.00074.00012.983
13Chelsea FCChelsea FCENG25.00021.00018.0000.0008.00072.00013.292
14FC PortoFC PortoPOR16.00025.00011.00017.0006.00075.0008.449
15Manchester United FCManchester United FCENG23.0000.00013.00026.0008.00070.00013.292
16Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenGER16.00018.00014.00018.0000.48566.00012.799
17FC ZenitFC ZenitRUS16.00017.00019.00012.0004.00068.0009.276
18FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar DonetskUKR11.00017.00020.00014.0006.00068.0007.306
19FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04GER16.00017.00011.00018.0000.48562.00012.799
20Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FCENG15.0009.00012.00010.0008.00054.00013.292
21ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaITA15.00020.0008.00011.0001.20054.00012.983
22AS Monaco FCAS Monaco FCFRA0.00021.0005.00025.0005.00056.0009.849
23Villarreal CFVillarreal CFESP0.00012.00023.0009.0003.00047.00018.571
24FC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893SUI19.00015.00012.0006.0006.00058.0005.160
25FC Dynamo KyivFC Dynamo KyivUKR8.00016.00018.0008.0004.00054.0007.306
26AFC AjaxAFC AjaxNED10.00014.0006.00022.0001.50053.5005.709
27AS RomaAS RomaITA0.00012.00014.00013.0007.00046.00012.983
28Olympiacos FCOlympiacos FCGRE18.00011.00010.00010.0004.00053.0005.440
29Olympique LyonnaisOlympique LyonnaisFRA15.0001.5007.00022.0002.00047.5009.849
30Athletic ClubAthletic ClubESP0.00010.00017.0009.0001.00037.00018.571
31Valencia CFValencia CFESP22.0000.00014.0000.0001.11436.00018.571
32RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtBEL5.00010.00011.00016.0004.00046.0007.420
33VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgGER0.00016.00024.0000.0000.48540.00012.799
34Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş JKTUR0.00011.0007.00020.0008.00046.0006.400
35Liverpool FCLiverpool FCENG0.00010.00022.0000.0006.00038.00013.292
36PFC CSKA MoskvaPFC CSKA MoskvaRUS6.0008.0007.0007.0006.00034.0009.276
37FC SalzburgFC SalzburgAUT17.00011.0001.5005.0003.00037.5005.520
38VfL Borussia MönchengladbachVfL Borussia MönchengladbachGER0.0009.0008.00012.0000.48529.00012.799
39PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenNED5.0006.00018.0006.0001.00036.0005.709
40FC Dnipro DnipropetrovskFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR10.00019.0005.0000.0000.68034.0007.306
41SS LazioSS LazioITA10.0000.00014.0000.0004.00028.00012.983
42AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta PrahaCZE0.5007.00017.0009.0001.00034.5005.435
43RC Celta de VigoRC Celta de VigoESP0.0000.0000.00019.0001.11419.00018.571
44Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting Clube de PortugalPOR0.00010.0007.0006.0006.00029.0008.449
45Club BruggeClub BruggeBEL1.00019.0004.0004.0001.50029.5007.420
46PFC Ludogorets 1945PFC Ludogorets 1945BUL14.0007.0001.0008.0003.00033.0003.625
47Galatasaray AŞGalatasaray AŞTUR15.0005.0009.0000.0000.50029.5006.400
48Leicester City FCLeicester City FCENG0.0000.0000.00022.0001.38522.00013.292
49PAOK FCPAOK FCGRE9.0005.0006.0008.0001.50029.5005.440
50KAA GentKAA GentBEL0.0000.00016.00010.0001.00027.0007.420
51KRC GenkKRC GenkBEL11.0000.0000.00016.0000.24027.0007.420
52AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneFRA1.5005.0009.0009.0000.86624.5009.849
53SC BragaSC BragaPOR1.5000.00015.0005.0004.00025.5008.449
54FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnDEN7.0003.0001.00016.0002.00029.0004.940
55AC MilanAC MilanITA16.0000.0000.0000.0004.00020.00012.983
56FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarRUS0.0005.0009.0008.0001.50023.5009.276
57Celtic FCCeltic FCSCO6.0007.0003.0007.0006.00029.0003.625
58AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarNED16.0000.0003.0006.0000.34025.0005.709
59Real Betis BalompiéReal Betis BalompiéESP12.0000.0000.0000.0001.11412.00018.571
60Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe SKTUR0.0000.00012.00010.0001.50023.5006.400
61APOEL FCAPOEL FCCYP4.0005.0002.00010.0004.00025.0004.160
62FC Internazionale MilanoFC Internazionale MilanoITA0.00012.0000.0004.0001.20016.00012.983
63Legia WarszawaLegia WarszawaPOL2.00010.0003.0008.0001.50024.5004.025
64Everton FCEverton FCENG0.00014.0000.0000.0001.00015.00013.292
65FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Viktoria PlzeňCZE11.0001.0003.0005.0002.00022.0005.435
66Real Sociedad de FútbolReal Sociedad de FútbolESP5.0001.5000.0000.0002.0008.50018.571
67SK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienAUT5.0001.50010.0005.0000.90021.5005.520
68FCSBFCSBROU7.0005.0001.5005.0004.00022.5003.890
69Torino FCTorino FCITA0.00013.0000.0000.0001.20013.00012.983
70FC RubinFC RubinRUS11.0000.0005.0000.0001.12016.0009.276
71FC Dinamo MoskvaFC Dinamo MoskvaRUS0.00016.0000.0000.0001.12016.0009.276
72FeyenoordFeyenoordNED1.5009.0000.0005.0004.00019.5005.709
73Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de MarseilleFRA4.0000.0009.0000.0002.00015.0009.849
74Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtGER12.0000.0000.0000.0000.48512.00012.799
75Maccabi Tel-Aviv FCMaccabi Tel-Aviv FCISR9.0001.5004.0005.0001.00020.5004.200
76Trabzonspor AŞTrabzonspor AŞTUR10.0007.0001.0000.0000.60018.0006.400
77NK MariborNK MariborSVN6.0007.0001.0001.5005.00020.5002.800
78FC Lokomotiv MoskvaFC Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS0.0001.5009.0000.0003.00013.5009.276
79FC RostovFC RostovRUS0.0001.5000.00012.0001.12013.5009.276
80BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysSUI0.0008.0001.5006.0002.00017.5005.160
81GNK Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo ZagrebCRO2.0004.0006.0004.0001.50017.5004.950
82FC Slovan LiberecFC Slovan LiberecCZE8.0001.0005.0003.0000.50017.0005.435
83Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKAZE1.5005.0003.0005.0004.00018.5003.725
84FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBLR1.0006.0008.0001.5001.00017.5003.575
851. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05GER0.0001.0000.0007.0000.4858.00012.799
86Southampton FCSouthampton FCENG0.0000.0001.5006.0001.3857.50013.292
87Swansea City AFCSwansea City AFCENG7.0000.0000.0000.0001.3857.00013.292
88R. Standard de LiègeR. Standard de LiègeBEL2.0003.0001.5006.0000.24012.5007.420
89FC AugsburgFC AugsburgGER0.0000.0007.0000.0000.4857.00012.799
90OGC NiceOGC NiceFRA1.5000.0000.0004.0004.0009.5009.849
91FC AnjiFC AnjiRUS10.0000.0000.0000.0001.12010.0009.276
92EA GuingampEA GuingampFRA0.0009.0000.0000.0000.8669.0009.849
93SC FreiburgSC FreiburgGER5.0000.0000.0000.0001.0006.00012.799
94FK Austria WienFK Austria WienAUT8.0000.0000.0004.0001.00013.0005.520
95FC AstanaFC AstanaKAZ0.2501.5008.0004.0001.00014.7503.275
96FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra GiurgiuROU1.5003.0001.5007.0001.00014.0003.890
97RB LeipzigRB LeipzigGER0.0000.0000.0000.0005.0005.00012.799
98FC Spartak MoskvaFC Spartak MoskvaRUS1.5000.0000.0001.0006.0008.5009.276
99Malmö FFMalmö FFSWE1.0006.0006.0000.0001.00014.0003.695
100Wigan Athletic FCWigan Athletic FCENG4.0000.0000.0000.0001.3854.00013.292
101FC ZürichFC ZürichSUI1.0005.0001.0005.0000.42012.0005.160
102US Sassuolo CalcioUS Sassuolo CalcioITA0.0000.0000.0004.0001.2004.00012.983
103FC Girondins de BordeauxFC Girondins de BordeauxFRA2.0000.0004.0000.0001.0007.0009.849
104FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandDEN0.0001.5007.0001.5001.50011.5004.940
105FC Chornomorets OdesaFC Chornomorets OdesaUKR8.0001.0000.0000.0000.6809.0007.306
106Atalanta BCAtalanta BCITA0.0000.0000.0000.0003.0003.00012.983
107Molde FKMolde FKNOR1.5001.00010.0000.0000.70012.5003.385
108West Ham United FCWest Ham United FCENG0.0000.0001.0001.5001.3852.50013.292
109HNK RijekaHNK RijekaCRO4.0005.0000.5001.0000.00010.5004.950
110Estoril PraiaEstoril PraiaPOR3.0004.0000.0000.0000.9337.0008.449
111Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fBDEN9.0001.0000.0000.0000.80010.0004.940
112LOSC LilleLOSC LilleFRA0.0004.0000.0001.0000.8665.0009.849
113Hertha BSC BerlinHertha BSC BerlinGER0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.00012.799
114Hull City AFCHull City AFCENG0.0001.5000.0000.0001.3851.50013.292
115Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioITA1.5000.0000.0000.0001.2001.50012.983
116Vitória SCVitória SCPOR4.0000.0001.0000.0001.0006.0008.449
117Asteras Tripolis FCAsteras Tripolis FCGRE1.0005.0003.0000.0000.7409.0005.440
118KSC Lokeren OVKSC Lokeren OVBEL0.0007.0000.0000.0000.2407.0007.420
119OsmanlısporOsmanlısporTUR0.0000.0000.0008.0000.6008.0006.400
120FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya LuhanskUKR0.0001.5001.5002.0002.0007.0007.306
121VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartGER1.5000.0000.0000.0000.4851.50012.799
122FC Kuban KrasnodarFC Kuban KrasnodarRUS5.0000.0000.0000.0001.1205.0009.276
123FK PartizanFK PartizanSRB1.5002.0006.0000.5001.00011.0003.200
124FC SionFC SionSUI0.0000.0008.0000.0001.0009.0005.160
125UC SampdoriaUC SampdoriaITA0.0000.0001.0000.0001.2001.00012.983
126SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte WaregemBEL5.0001.0000.0000.0000.0006.0007.420
127Hapoel Beer-Sheva FCHapoel Beer-Sheva FCISR0.0000.5000.5006.0002.0009.0004.200
128Apollon Limassol FCApollon Limassol FCCYP3.0002.0001.0001.0002.0009.0004.160
1291. FC Köln1. FC KölnGER0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.799
129TSG 1899 HoffenheimTSG 1899 HoffenheimGER0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.799
131Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCPOR0.0003.0000.0001.0000.9334.0008.449
132Os BelenensesOs BelenensesPOR0.0000.0004.0000.0000.9334.0008.449
133Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FCGRE0.0002.0001.5002.0001.5007.0005.440
134HNK Hajduk SplitHNK Hajduk SplitCRO1.0001.5001.5001.5001.5007.0004.950
135FC Dinamo MinskFC Dinamo MinskBLR1.0003.0002.0001.0001.0008.0003.575
136FC SheriffFC SheriffMDA5.0001.5000.2501.0002.0009.7501.750
137FC Paços de FerreiraFC Paços de FerreiraPOR3.0000.0000.0000.0000.9333.0008.449
138Aalborg BKAalborg BKDEN0.5006.0000.0000.0000.8006.5004.940
139KKS Lech PoznańKKS Lech PoznańPOL1.0001.0004.0000.0001.0007.0004.025
140KonyasporKonyasporTUR0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0004.0006.400
141Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKNOR0.5001.0002.0001.5002.0007.0003.385
142CS MarítimoCS MarítimoPOR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.5008.449
143FC AroucaFC AroucaPOR0.0000.0000.0001.5000.9331.5008.449
144CD NacionalCD NacionalPOR0.0001.5000.0000.0000.9331.5008.449
145Brøndby IFBrøndby IFDEN0.0001.0001.5001.5001.0005.0004.940
146SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia PrahaCZE0.0000.0000.0001.5003.0004.5005.435
147İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirTUR0.0000.0001.0001.5001.0003.5006.400
148FC OlexandriyaFC OlexandriyaUKR0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.5007.306
149Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichSUI1.5001.5000.0001.5000.4204.5005.160
150AEK Athens FCAEK Athens FCGRE0.0000.0000.0001.0003.0004.0005.440
151Atromitos FCAtromitos FCGRE1.5001.0001.5000.0000.7404.0005.440
152HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiFIN1.0004.0001.5001.0000.5008.0001.380
153FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla PoltavaUKR0.0000.0001.0001.0000.6802.0007.306
154FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist KharkivUKR0.0002.0000.0000.0000.6802.0007.306
155IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgSWE3.0001.5001.0000.0000.7755.5003.695
156FC St GallenFC St GallenSUI4.0000.0000.0000.0000.4204.0005.160
157Gabala SCGabala SCAZE0.0000.2502.0002.0001.0005.2503.725
158FK Crvena zvezdaFK Crvena zvezdaSRB1.0000.0000.2501.5003.0005.7503.200
159FK Mladá BoleslavFK Mladá BoleslavCZE0.0001.0000.5001.0001.0003.5005.435
160Maccabi Haifa FCMaccabi Haifa FCISR4.0000.0000.0000.5000.9754.5004.200
161FC ThunFC ThunSUI2.0000.0001.5000.0000.4203.5005.160
162SCR AltachSCR AltachAUT0.0000.0001.5000.0001.5003.0005.520
163FK VojvodinaFK VojvodinaSRB1.5000.5001.5001.5000.2505.2503.200
164FK JablonecFK JablonecCZE1.5000.0001.5000.0000.5003.0005.435
165KV OostendeKV OostendeBEL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0007.420
166R. Charleroi SCR. Charleroi SCBEL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.2401.0007.420
167FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik DonetskUKR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0007.306
168FC Metalurh DonetskFC Metalurh DonetskUKR1.0000.0000.0000.0000.6801.0007.306
169FC GroningenFC GroningenNED0.0000.5002.0000.0000.3402.5005.709
170AEK Larnaca FCAEK Larnaca FCCYP0.0000.0001.0001.5001.5004.0004.160
171SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm GrazAUT0.5000.0001.0000.0001.0002.5005.520
172Kardemir KarabüksporKardemir KarabüksporTUR0.0001.5000.0000.0000.6001.5006.400
173BursasporBursasporTUR1.0000.5000.0000.0000.6001.5006.400
174FC UtrechtFC UtrechtNED0.5000.0000.0000.0001.5002.0005.709
175VitesseVitesseNED1.0000.0001.0000.0000.0002.0005.709
176Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0004.0004.0003.695
177AIKAIKSWE0.0001.0001.0001.0001.0004.0003.695
178IFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgSWE0.5001.0001.0001.5000.7754.0003.695
179AC OmoniaAC OmoniaCYP0.5001.5001.0000.5001.2503.5004.160
180Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCSCO0.0001.0001.0001.0001.0004.0003.625
181NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO0.5000.0000.5001.5000.7752.5004.950
182AS TrenčínAS TrenčínSVK1.0001.0001.0001.5000.5005.0002.425
183ŠK Slovan BratislavaŠK Slovan BratislavaSVK1.0002.0001.0000.5000.5005.0002.425
184FC TwenteFC TwenteNED0.0001.5000.0000.0000.3401.5005.709
184PEC ZwollePEC ZwolleNED0.0001.5000.0000.0000.3401.5005.709
186FC LuzernFC LuzernSUI0.0000.5000.0001.0000.5002.0005.160
187FH HafnarfjördurFH HafnarfjördurISL1.5001.0000.5001.0001.5005.5001.650
188KF SkënderbeuKF SkënderbeuALB1.5001.0002.0000.0001.0005.5001.550
189FC PaschingFC PaschingAUT1.5000.0000.0000.0000.9001.5005.520
190Neftçi PFKNeftçi PFKAZE1.0001.5000.2500.5000.7753.2503.725
191CS Pandurii Târgu JiuCS Pandurii Târgu JiuROU2.0000.0000.0001.0000.3803.0003.890
192FC Petrolul PloieştiFC Petrolul PloieştiROU1.5001.5000.0000.0000.3803.0003.890
193Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IFNOR1.0001.0001.0000.5000.7003.5003.385
194Dundalk FCDundalk FCIRL0.0000.5001.0003.0001.0005.5001.340
195FC Shakhtyor SoligorskFC Shakhtyor SoligorskBLR0.5001.5000.5000.5000.2503.2503.575
196FC AktobeFC AktobeKAZ1.5001.5000.2500.2500.5003.5003.275
197Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloNED0.0000.0000.0001.0000.3401.0005.709
198Beitar Jerusalem FCBeitar Jerusalem FCISR0.0000.0000.5001.5000.5002.5004.200
199AEL Limassol FCAEL Limassol FCCYP0.0001.5000.0000.0001.0002.5004.160
200FK Žalgiris VilniusFK Žalgiris VilniusLTU1.5001.0001.0001.0001.0005.5001.075
201FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker MödlingAUT0.0000.0000.0001.0000.9001.0005.520
202Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACAUT0.0000.0001.0000.0000.9001.0005.520
203SKN St PöltenSKN St PöltenAUT0.0001.0000.0000.0000.9001.0005.520
203SV GrödigSV GrödigAUT0.0001.0000.0000.0000.9001.0005.520
205NK OsijekNK OsijekCRO0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.5004.950
206RNK SplitRNK SplitCRO0.0001.5000.0000.0000.7751.5004.950
207Panionios GSSPanionios GSSGRE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0005.440
208SønderjyskESønderjyskEDEN0.0000.0000.0001.5000.8001.5004.940
209PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FCGRE0.0000.0000.0001.0000.7401.0005.440
210Randers FCRanders FCDEN1.0000.0000.5000.0000.8001.5004.940
211FC NordsjællandFC NordsjællandDEN1.5000.0000.0000.0000.8001.5004.940
212Xanthi FCXanthi FCGRE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.7401.0005.440
213FC ZlínFC ZlínCZE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0005.435
214FC ViitorulFC ViitorulROU0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.5003.890
215Odds BKOdds BKNOR0.0000.0001.5000.5001.0003.0003.385
216FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat AlmatyKAZ0.0000.5001.5000.5000.5003.0003.275
217FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter KaragandyKAZ2.0001.0000.0000.0000.5003.0003.275
218İnter Bakı PİKİnter Bakı PİKAZE0.5000.5001.0000.0000.5002.5003.725
219Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FCHapoel Kiryat Shmona FCISR0.0001.0001.0000.0000.9752.0004.200
220PFC Botev PlovdivPFC Botev PlovdivBUL1.0000.5000.0000.0001.0002.5003.625
221St Johnstone FCSt Johnstone FCSCO1.0001.0000.2500.0000.2502.5003.625
222WKS Śląsk WrocławWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL1.5000.0000.5000.0000.5752.0004.025
223Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesNED0.0000.0000.2500.0000.3400.2505.709
224Lyngby BKLyngby BKDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0004.940
225MŠK ŽilinaMŠK ŽilinaSVK1.0000.0001.5000.0001.0003.5002.425
226FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak TrnavaSVK0.0001.5001.0001.0000.3753.5002.425
227Tromsø ILTromsø ILNOR2.0000.5000.0000.0000.7002.5003.385
228Videoton FCVideoton FCHUN0.2500.0001.5001.0001.5004.2501.625
229NK DomžaleNK DomžaleSVN0.2500.0000.2501.0001.5003.0002.800
230FK KukësiFK KukësiALB1.5000.2501.0000.5001.0004.2501.550
231The New Saints FCThe New Saints FCWAL1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0005.0000.775
232Hapoel Tel-Aviv FCHapoel Tel-Aviv FCISR1.0000.5000.0000.0000.9751.5004.200
233Ruch ChorzówRuch ChorzówPOL0.0001.5000.0000.0000.5751.5004.025
234FC VaduzFC VaduzLIE0.2500.5001.0000.5000.5002.7502.600
235FC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo TbilisiGEO1.5001.0000.2501.5000.0254.2501.000
236Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FCBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FCISR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0004.200
237Hapoel Ramat Gan FCHapoel Ramat Gan FCISR1.0000.0000.0000.0000.9751.0004.200
238IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingSWE0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5001.5003.695
239BK HäckenBK HäckenSWE1.0000.0000.0000.5000.7751.5003.695
240FC LuganoFC LuganoSUI0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.160
241Ermis Aradippou FCErmis Aradippou FCCYP0.0001.0000.0000.0001.2501.0004.160
242PFC Beroe Stara ZagoraPFC Beroe Stara ZagoraBUL0.5000.0000.5000.5000.6001.5003.625
243Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSCHUN0.5001.5001.0000.5000.3253.5001.625
244Motherwell FCMotherwell FCSCO1.0000.5000.0000.0000.7001.5003.625
245Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FCEST1.5000.5000.5001.0000.5004.0001.100
246HŠK ZrinjskiHŠK ZrinjskiBIH0.5001.0000.2501.0001.0003.7501.325
247FC MinskFC MinskBLR1.5000.0000.0000.0000.5001.5003.575
248Arka GdyniaArka GdyniaPOL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0004.025
249Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokPOL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.5001.0004.025
250Zagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinPOL0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5751.0004.025
251GKS Piast GliwiceGKS Piast GliwicePOL0.5000.0000.0000.5000.5751.0004.025
252KF ShkëndijaKF ShkëndijaMKD0.0000.2500.2501.5001.5003.5001.450
253Clubul Sportiv U CraiovaClubul Sportiv U CraiovaROU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0003.890
253FC Dinamo BucureştiFC Dinamo BucureştiROU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0003.890
255ASA Târgu MureşASA Târgu MureşROU0.0000.0001.0000.0000.3801.0003.890
256CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujROU0.0001.0000.0000.0000.3801.0003.890
257PFC Levski SofiaPFC Levski SofiaBUL0.2500.0000.0000.5000.5001.2503.625
258FK VentspilsFK VentspilsLVA1.0001.0001.0000.5000.2503.7501.125
259FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo ZhodinoBLR0.0000.0000.2501.0000.5001.2503.575
260FK RabotnickiFK RabotnickiMKD0.0001.0001.5000.2500.5003.2501.450
261FK ČukaričkiFK ČukaričkiSRB0.0000.5000.5000.5000.7251.5003.200
262IF BrommapojkarnaIF BrommapojkarnaSWE0.0001.0000.0000.0000.7751.0003.695
263Gefle IFGefle IFSWE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.7751.0003.695
264Anorthosis Famagusta FCAnorthosis Famagusta FCCYP0.5000.0000.0000.0001.2500.5004.160
265KR ReykjavíkKR ReykjavíkISL0.5001.0000.5000.5000.5003.0001.650
266Hibernian FCHibernian FCSCO0.5000.0000.0000.5000.7001.0003.625
267FK SarajevoFK SarajevoBIH0.5001.5001.0000.0000.2503.2501.325
268NK Olimpija LjubljanaNK Olimpija LjubljanaSVN0.5000.0000.0001.0000.2501.7502.800
269Zawisza BydgoszczZawisza BydgoszczPOL0.0000.5000.0000.0000.5750.5004.025
270FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami OrheiMDA1.0000.0001.5000.0000.2502.7501.750
271FK VardarFK VardarMKD1.0000.0001.0001.0000.0003.0001.450
272StjarnanStjarnanISL0.0001.5001.0000.0000.2502.7501.650
273CSMS laşiCSMS laşiROU0.0000.0000.0000.5000.3800.5003.890
274FC BotoşaniFC BotoşaniROU0.0000.0000.5000.0000.3800.5003.890
275FK HaugesundFK HaugesundNOR0.0000.5000.0000.0000.5001.0003.385
276F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeLUX0.2501.0000.2501.0001.0003.5000.875
277CS Fola EschCS Fola EschLUX1.0000.2501.0000.2501.0003.5000.875
278PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex LovechBUL0.0000.5000.2500.0000.6000.7503.625
279FK ŽeljezničarFK ŽeljezničarBIH1.0000.5001.0000.0000.5003.0001.325
280FC Irtysh PavlodarFC Irtysh PavlodarKAZ0.5000.0000.0000.0000.5001.0003.275
281MKS Cracovia KrakówMKS Cracovia KrakówPOL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5750.2504.025
282Zirä FKZirä FKAZE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.5003.725
283Käpäz PFKKäpäz PFKAZE0.0000.0000.0000.5000.7750.5003.725
284Xäzär Länkäran FKXäzär Länkäran FKAZE0.5000.0000.0000.0000.7750.5003.725
285FK JagodinaFK JagodinaSRB0.5000.5000.0000.0000.7251.0003.200
286Valletta FCValletta FCMLT0.5001.0000.2501.0000.5003.2500.900
287Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCHUN0.0000.5000.5001.0000.5002.5001.625
288Heart of Midlothian FCHeart of Midlothian FCSCO0.0000.0000.0000.5000.7000.5003.625
289Inverness Caledonian Thistle FCInverness Caledonian Thistle FCSCO0.0000.0000.5000.0000.7000.5003.625
290PFC Cherno More VarnaPFC Cherno More VarnaBUL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.6000.5003.625
291PFC CSKA SofiaPFC CSKA SofiaBUL0.0000.5000.0000.0000.6000.5003.625
292FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo BrestBLR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.5003.575
293FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman GrodnoBLR0.0000.5000.0000.0000.5000.5003.575
294ND GoricaND GoricaSVN0.0000.5000.0000.2500.5001.2502.800
295FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy ShymkentKAZ0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.7503.275
296FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost PodgoricaMNE1.0000.0000.5001.0000.5003.0001.000
297SK BrannSK BrannNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.5003.385
298HøddHøddNOR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.7000.5003.385
299Rangers FCRangers FCSCO0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2503.625
300FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav RuseBUL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2503.625
301PFC Slavia SofiaPFC Slavia SofiaBUL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.6000.2503.625
302Crusaders FCCrusaders FCNIR0.2500.5001.0001.0000.2503.0000.850
303FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia TallinnEST0.5001.0000.5000.5000.2502.7501.100
304FC KoperFC KoperSVN0.0000.5000.5000.0000.8251.0002.800
305VíkingurVíkingurFRO0.5001.0000.2500.2501.0003.0000.750
306FC Zimbru ChisinauFC Zimbru ChisinauMDA0.0001.5000.0000.5000.3002.0001.750
307FC Dila GoriFC Dila GoriGEO1.5000.0001.0000.2500.0252.7501.000
308Hibernians FCHibernians FCMLT0.2500.2501.0000.2501.0002.7500.900
309Birkirkara FCBirkirkara FCMLT1.0000.2500.5001.0000.2752.7500.900
310Stabæk FotballStabæk FotballNOR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.7000.2503.385
311Linfield FCLinfield FCNIR0.5000.5000.5000.2501.0002.7500.850
312NK Široki BrijegNK Široki BrijegBIH1.0000.5000.0000.2500.5002.2501.325
313FK PartizaniFK PartizaniALB0.0000.0000.2501.5000.2502.0001.550
314FK SutjeskaFK SutjeskaMNE1.0001.0000.2500.0000.2502.5001.000
315Alashkert FCAlashkert FCARM0.0000.0000.5001.0001.0002.5000.975
316FC ShirakFC ShirakARM1.0000.2500.5000.5000.2502.5000.975
317FK Mladost LučaniFK Mladost LučaniSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2503.200
318MFK RužomberokMFK RužomberokSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.425
319Lincoln FCLincoln FCGIB0.0000.5001.0001.0000.2502.7500.600
320Cliftonville FCCliftonville FCNIR1.0001.0000.0000.5000.1502.5000.850
321Saint Patrick's Athletic FCSaint Patrick's Athletic FCIRL0.2501.0000.2500.5000.2252.0001.340
322NK CeljeNK CeljeSVN0.2500.0000.2500.0000.8250.5002.800
323FK Budućnost PodgoricaFK Budućnost PodgoricaMNE0.0000.5000.2500.5001.0002.2501.000
324FC Dacia ChisinauFC Dacia ChisinauMDA0.5000.0000.5000.2500.2501.5001.750
325FC PyunikFC PyunikARM0.5000.2501.0000.2500.2502.2500.975
326Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FCHUN0.5000.0000.0000.0001.0001.5001.625
327FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03LUX1.0000.2500.5000.2500.2502.2500.875
328FK JelgavaFK JelgavaLVA0.0000.2500.5001.0000.2502.0001.125
329Győri ETO FCGyőri ETO FCHUN1.0000.5000.0000.0000.3251.5001.625
330Cork City FCCork City FCIRL0.0000.0000.2501.0000.5001.7501.340
331FK SūduvaFK SūduvaLTU0.2500.0000.0000.2501.5002.0001.075
332NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar VelenjeSVN0.0000.2500.0000.0000.8250.2502.800
333FC Santa ColomaFC Santa ColomaAND0.2501.0000.5000.5000.5002.7500.266
334FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura SachkhereGEO0.5001.0000.0000.2500.2502.0001.000
335MFK KošiceMFK KošiceSVK0.0000.5000.0000.0000.3750.5002.425
336FK SenicaFK SenicaSVK0.5000.0000.0000.0000.3750.5002.425
337BreidablikBreidablikISL1.0000.0000.0000.2500.2251.2501.650
338IFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnFIN0.2500.0000.0000.2501.0001.5001.380
339SJK SeinäjokiSJK SeinäjokiFIN0.0000.0000.2501.0000.2501.5001.380
340FK Spartaks JūrmalaFK Spartaks JūrmalaLVA0.0000.0000.5000.2501.0001.7501.125
341Sligo Rovers FCSligo Rovers FCIRL1.0000.5000.0000.0000.2251.5001.340
342FK TrakaiFK TrakaiLTU0.0000.0000.5000.2501.0001.7501.075
343FK Rudar PljevljaFK Rudar PljevljaMNE0.5000.0001.0000.2500.2251.7501.000
344FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg SkopjeMKD0.2501.0000.0000.0000.5751.2501.450
345TJ Spartak MyjavaTJ Spartak MyjavaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3750.2502.425
346FK LiepājaFK LiepājaLVA0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5001.5001.125
347Diósgyőri VTKDiósgyőri VTKHUN0.0001.0000.0000.0000.3251.0001.625
348Shamrock Rovers FCShamrock Rovers FCIRL0.0000.0000.5000.2500.5001.2501.340
349Derry City FCDerry City FCIRL0.5000.5000.0000.0000.2501.2501.340
350KF LaçiKF LaçiALB0.2500.5000.2500.0000.3751.0001.550
351FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria BaltiMDA0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.7501.750
352HB TórshavnHB TórshavnFRO0.2501.0000.2500.2500.1501.7500.750
353Valur ReykjavíkValur ReykjavíkISL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.7501.650
354VPS VaasaVPS VaasaFIN0.0000.2500.2500.0000.5001.0001.380
355RoPS RovaniemiRoPS RovaniemiFIN0.0000.5000.0000.5000.2501.0001.380
356MTK BudapestMTK BudapestHUN0.0000.0000.2500.5000.3250.7501.625
357FC Daugava DaugavpilsFC Daugava DaugavpilsLVA1.0000.2500.0000.0000.1501.2501.125
358FC Flora TallinnFC Flora TallinnEST0.2500.0000.2500.5000.2501.2501.100
359FK AtlantasFK AtlantasLTU0.0000.5000.2500.2500.2501.2501.075
360FK EkranasFK EkranasLTU1.0000.2500.0000.0000.4751.2501.075
361FC SamtrediaFC SamtrediaGEO0.0000.0000.0000.2501.0001.2501.000
362B36 TórshavnB36 TórshavnFRO0.0000.2500.5000.5000.2501.5000.750
363FC TiraspolFC TiraspolMDA0.2500.2500.0000.0000.3000.5001.750
364FK TurnovoFK TurnovoMKD0.5000.2500.0000.0000.5750.7501.450
365ÍBV VestmannaeyjarÍBV VestmannaeyjarISL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.2250.5001.650
366FC Honka EspooFC Honka EspooFIN0.5000.2500.0000.0000.2500.7501.380
367Skonto FCSkonto FCLVA0.5000.0000.5000.0000.1501.0001.125
368Europa FCEuropa FCGIB0.0000.2500.2500.5000.5001.5000.600
369KF TeutaKF TeutaALB0.2500.0000.0000.2500.3750.5001.550
370KS FlamurtariKS FlamurtariALB0.0000.5000.0000.0000.3750.5001.550
371FC SaxanFC SaxanMDA0.0000.0000.2500.0000.3000.2501.750
372FC VerisFC VerisMDA0.0000.2500.0000.0000.3000.2501.750
373Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur ReykjavíkISL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2250.2501.650
374Fram ReykjavíkFram ReykjavíkISL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.2250.2501.650
375Myllykosken Pallo -47Myllykosken Pallo -47FIN0.0000.5000.0000.0000.2500.5001.380
376Vasas FCVasas FCHUN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.625
377AS Jeunesse EschAS Jeunesse EschLUX0.5000.2500.0000.2500.1751.0000.875
378FCI TallinnFCI TallinnEST0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.7501.100
379JK Sillamäe KalevJK Sillamäe KalevEST0.0000.5000.2500.0000.1250.7501.100
380SP La FioritaSP La FioritaSMR0.2500.5000.2500.2500.5001.7500.099
381University College Dublin AFCUniversity College Dublin AFCIRL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.2250.5001.340
382KF TiranaKF TiranaALB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.550
383Bala Town FCBala Town FCWAL0.2500.0000.2500.2500.2501.0000.775
384EB/StreymurEB/StreymurFRO1.0000.0000.0000.0000.1501.0000.750
385FC BanantsFC BanantsARM0.0000.5000.0000.2500.1250.7500.975
386FK PelisterFK PelisterMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.450
387FK SileksFK SileksMKD0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5750.2501.450
388KF RenovaKF RenovaMKD0.0000.0000.2500.0000.5750.2501.450
389FK TeteksFK TeteksMKD0.2500.0000.0000.0000.5750.2501.450
390Balzan FCBalzan FCMLT0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.7500.900
391FC LahtiFC LahtiFIN0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2500.2501.380
392TPS TurkuTPS TurkuFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.380
392FC Inter TurkuFC Inter TurkuFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.380
394FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornLUX0.0000.0000.2500.0000.5000.7500.875
395Glenavon FCGlenavon FCNIR0.0000.2500.2500.2500.1500.7500.850
396Drogheda United FCDrogheda United FCIRL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2250.2501.340
397FK Sloboda TuzlaFK Sloboda TuzlaBIH0.0000.0000.0000.2500.2750.2501.325
397FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik BijeljinaBIH0.0000.0000.0000.2500.2750.2501.325
399FK Olimpic SarajevoFK Olimpic SarajevoBIH0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2750.2501.325
400FK KruojaFK KruojaLTU0.2500.0000.2500.0000.4750.5001.075
401Connah's Quay Nomads FCConnah's Quay Nomads FCWAL0.0000.0000.0000.5000.2500.7500.775
402AUK Broughton FCAUK Broughton FCWAL0.2500.2500.2500.0000.1000.7500.775
403NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ RunavíkFRO0.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.7500.750
404FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo BatumiGEO0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2500.5001.000
405FC Torpedo KutaisiFC Torpedo KutaisiGEO0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.5001.000
406FC ZestafoniFC ZestafoniGEO0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0250.5001.000
407FK Čelik NikšićFK Čelik NikšićMNE0.2500.2500.0000.0000.2250.5001.000
408FC GandzasarFC GandzasarARM0.2500.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.975
409FC MikaFC MikaARM0.2500.2500.0000.0000.1250.5000.975
410Sliema Wanderers FCSliema Wanderers FCMLT0.2500.2500.0000.0000.2750.5000.900
411FC Daugava RīgaFC Daugava RīgaLVA0.0000.2500.0000.0000.1500.2501.125
412SK Liepājas MetalurgsSK Liepājas MetalurgsLVA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.1500.2501.125
413Glentoran FCGlentoran FCNIR0.2500.0000.2500.0000.1500.5000.850
414FC Santos TartuFC Santos TartuEST0.0000.2500.0000.0000.1250.2501.100
415JK Narva TransJK Narva TransEST0.2500.0000.0000.0000.1250.2501.100
416SP Tre PenneSP Tre PenneSMR0.5000.0000.0000.5000.2501.2500.099
417SS FolgoreSS FolgoreSMR0.0000.2500.5000.2500.2501.2500.099
418FK BangaFK BangaLTU0.0000.2500.0000.0000.4750.2501.075
419Bangor City FCBangor City FCWAL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.2500.5000.775
420Newtown AFCNewtown AFCWAL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.1000.5000.775
421Prestatyn Town FCPrestatyn Town FCWAL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.1000.5000.775
422UE Santa ColomaUE Santa ColomaAND0.2500.2500.0000.2500.2501.0000.266
423FC LusitansFC LusitansAND0.5000.0000.2500.2500.0331.0000.266
424FK ZetaFK ZetaMNE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2501.000
425FK BokeljFK BokeljMNE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.2250.2501.000
426FC TskhinvaliFC TskhinvaliGEO0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0250.2501.000
427ÍF FuglafjørdurÍF FuglafjørdurFRO0.2500.2500.0000.0000.1500.5000.750
428FC Sioni BolnisiFC Sioni BolnisiGEO0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0250.2501.000
429FK LovćenFK LovćenMNE0.0000.2500.0000.0000.2250.2501.000
430Ulisses FC Ulisses FC ARM0.0000.0000.2500.0000.1250.2500.975
431Floriana FCFloriana FCMLT0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.900
432Ballymena United FCBallymena United FCNIR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.850
432Coleraine FCColeraine FCNIR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.850
434Llandudno FCLlandudno FCWAL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.1000.2500.775
435Aberystwyth Town FCAberystwyth Town FCWAL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.1000.2500.775
436UE Sant JuliàUE Sant JuliàAND0.0000.2500.2500.0000.2500.7500.266
437KÍ KlaksvíkKÍ KlaksvíkFRO0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.750
438St Joseph's FCSt Joseph's FCGIB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.600
439AC LibertasAC LibertasSMR0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0330.5000.099
440KF Trepça’89KF Trepça’89KOS0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.5000.000
441AC Juvenes/DoganaAC Juvenes/DoganaSMR0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0330.2500.099
442FC PrishtinaFC PrishtinaKOS0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.000
Last updated: 29/09/2017 07:18 CET

How to read the ranking

The season club coefficient rankings are based on the results of clubs competing in the current UEFA Champions League and UEFA Europa League season. The rankings, combined with those of the previous four seasons, determine the seeding for each club in all UEFA competition draws.

UEFA Champions League points system
First qualifying round elimination – 0.5 points
Second qualifying round elimination – 1 point
Group stage participation – 4 points
Group stage win – 2 points
Group stage draw – 1 point
Round of 16 participation – 4 points

Clubs are awarded an additional point if they reach the round of 16, quarter-finals, semi-finals or final.

N.B. Points are not awarded for elimination in the third qualifying round or play-offs, since those clubs move to the UEFA Europa League and are awarded points for participation in that competition.

UEFA Europa League points system
First qualifying round elimination – 0.25 points
Second qualifying round elimination – 0.5 points
Third qualifying round elimination – 1 point
Play-off elimination – 1.5 points
Group stage win – 2 points
Group stage draw – 1 point

Clubs are guaranteed a minimum of two points if they reach the group stage and are awarded an additional point if they get to the quarter-finals, semi-finals or final.

* Penalty shoot-outs do not affect the calculation system.

Coefficient calculation
Clubs' coefficients are determined by the sum of all points won in the current season, plus 20% of the association coefficient over the same period.

These rankings will be updated after each round of UEFA club competition matches.