Standings

Slovene First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana36135010622311261174480
2NK Maribor3610531431248476284880
3NK Domžale3612421035227779314873
4NK Rudar Velenje36738828155165049150
5NK Celje369635211148145651550
6ND Gorica369275310145174048-847
7NK Krško36738241297203661-2534
8NK Aluminij36441045989194063-2333
9NK Triglav363312441077222968-3928
10NK Ankaran Hrvatini363411279511203384-5126

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/07/2013 21:47 CET
12/07/2013MariborMaribor2-1NK ZavrčNK Zavrč
13/07/2013KoperKoper2-1KrkaKrka
13/07/2013Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-2Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
14/07/2013TriglavTriglav0-1GoricaGorica
20/07/2013DomžaleDomžale2-2TriglavTriglav
20/07/2013KrkaKrka1-1GoricaGorica
20/07/2013Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-3MariborMaribor
20/07/2013NK ZavrčNK Zavrč2-1CeljeCelje
21/07/2013KoperKoper1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana