Standings

Swiss Women's National League A 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Zürich850021071022
2SC Kriens832030062020
3FC Basel 840120160218
4FC Yverdon821211132311
5FC St Gallen830101331410
6BSC Young Boys81022033059
7FC Staad82021033059
8Grasshopper Club81021132157
9SC Schwyz82010052066
10FC Schlieren80121041164
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:33 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
26/11/2011StaadStaad2-2Young BoysYoung Boys
26/11/2011ZürichZürich1-0YverdonYverdon
26/11/2011KriensKriens2-0BaselBasel
26/11/2011GCGC0-1SchlierenSchlieren
26/11/2011SchwyzSchwyz0-2St GallenSt Gallen
30/11/2011St GallenSt Gallen1-0KriensKriens
03/12/2011YverdonYverdon0-1StaadStaad
03/12/2011BaselBasel0-4ZürichZürich
03/12/2011Young BoysYoung Boys6-0GCGC
04/12/2011SchlierenSchlieren0-4SchwyzSchwyz

Matches