Standings

San Marinese Championship 2017/18 A

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1SP La Fiorita21902721162360164450
2SP Tre Penne21821802162352133950
3FC Domagnano2133481211464035537
4AC Juvenes/Dogana213356139483834431
5SS Cosmos2144333477742301228
6SS Pennarossa213443346782136-1525
7SC Faetano2131723554123647-1119
8SS San Giovanni21101031641161861-4313

San Marinese Championship 2017/18 B

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AC Libertas20603821142442152744
2SS Folgore20622730135235112444
3SP Tre Fiori20622532115445242138
4SP Cailungo2032432664102129-822
5Virtus FC2023531654112541-1619
6FC Fiorentino2020722742141339-2614
7SS Murata20019001001191168-571

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET