Standings

Scottish Women's Premier Division 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Glasgow City LFC18900900180054
2Hibernian LFC18612711132341
3Celtic FC18701613131440
4Spartans FC18612621123339
5Forfar Farmington LFC17512504101631
6Hamilton Academical WFC1842341483727
7Rangers LFC1822542364822
8Inverness City FC18306216511216
9Hutchison Vale FC18216207411313
10Kilmarnock LFC1800910810173
11Falkirk LFC17001000700170
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:32 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
30/10/2011HamiltonHamilton1-2FarmingtonFarmington
30/10/2011InvernessInverness2-2RangersRangers
30/10/2011Hutchison ValeHutchison Vale5-0KilmarnockKilmarnock
30/10/2011SpartansSpartans9-0Falkirk LFCFalkirk LFC
30/10/2011CelticCeltic0-0HibernianHibernian
06/11/2011CelticCeltic1-2SpartansSpartans
06/11/2011Glasgow CityGlasgow City5-0HamiltonHamilton
06/11/2011KilmarnockKilmarnock1-3Falkirk LFCFalkirk LFC
06/11/2011RangersRangers5-2Hutchison ValeHutchison Vale
06/11/2011FarmingtonFarmington2-0InvernessInverness

Matches