Standings

Romanian Women's First League 2011 Eastern Division

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FCM Târgu Mureş420020040012
2CS Brazi41012003019
3CSS Târgovişte42001013019
4AFC Bucureşti43000013019
5FC Alice & Tunes Piteşti42000112117
6CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov40102012117
7CS Metalul Vlahita41100111215
8SN Constanta40020020040
9CS Navobi Iaşi40010030040
10Viitorul 2010 Buzau40030010040

Romanian Women's First League 2011 Western Division

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1CFF Olimpia Cluj420020040012
2CFR 1933 Timisoara41012003019
3CS Real Craiova41002013019
4FCM UTA Arad42011003019
5CFF Clujana32000012016
6CS Motorul Oradea40012012026
7CS Independenta Baia Mare40021011033
8FC Sporting Craiova31010011023
9FCM Viitorul Reghin40020020040
10Negrea Reşiţa 40020020040
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:32 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
04/12/2011NavobiNavobi3-0ConstantaConstanta
04/12/2011Blue AngelBlue Angel0-1Târgu MureşTârgu Mureş
04/12/2011Alice & TunesAlice & Tunes9-0Viitorul BuzauViitorul Buzau
04/12/2011BraziBrazi3-1AFC BucureştiAFC Bucureşti
04/12/2011Negrea Reşiţa Negrea Reşiţa 0-1Viitorul ReghinViitorul Reghin
04/12/2011Motorul OradeaMotorul Oradea0-10Olimpia ClujOlimpia Cluj
04/12/2011Real CraiovaReal Craiova6-1Baia MareBaia Mare
04/12/2011TimisoaraTimisoara10-0Sporting CraiovaSporting Craiova
04/12/2011Metalul VlahitaMetalul Vlahita6-2TârgovişteTârgovişte
10/12/2011Olimpia ClujOlimpia Cluj16-1Negrea Reşiţa Negrea Reşiţa

Matches