Standings

Portuguese Women's First Division 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1SU 1° Dezembro630021051016
2Boavista FC630011141113
3CF Benfica611121032111
4Clube de Albergaria611120131210
5Leixões SC61111022137
6Casa Povo Martim61021112137
7Escola FC60122012137
8Vilaverdense FC61110121235
9UR Cadima61020121144
10EFF Setúbal60121021144
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:32 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 07/01/2014 11:00 CET
21/12/2013OurienseOuriense2-0VilaverdenseVilaverdense
21/12/2013FC CesarenseFC Cesarense0-6GDC A-dos-FrancosGDC A-dos-Francos
21/12/20131° Dezembro1° Dezembro1-6BenficaBenfica
21/12/2013Valadares Gaia FCValadares Gaia FC0-1BoavistaBoavista
29/12/2013BenficaBenfica5-0BoavistaBoavista
05/01/2014GDC A-dos-FrancosGDC A-dos-Francos2-1VilaverdenseVilaverdense
05/01/2014BenficaBenfica7-0FC CesarenseFC Cesarense
05/01/2014BoavistaBoavista2-11° Dezembro1° Dezembro
05/01/2014AlbergariaAlbergaria7-0Valadares Gaia FCValadares Gaia FC
05/01/2014SetúbalSetúbal0-3OurienseOuriense

Matches