Standings

Polish Women's Premier League 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1RTP Unia Racibórz740030070021
2GKS Górnik Leczna840030170121
3KKPK Medyk Konin830040170121
4KS AZS Wrocław721020241213
5Pogoń Szczecin820320140412
61. FC Katowice82020222248
7KKP Bydgoszcz82120032157
8TS Żywiec81110141255
9AZS PWSZ Biała Podlaska80121041164
10MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki80050120171
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:32 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
08/10/2011BydgoszczBydgoszcz0-3WrocławWrocław
08/10/2011DargfilDargfil1-4Medyk KoninMedyk Konin
08/10/2011Unia RacibórzUnia Racibórz8-0KatowiceKatowice
12/10/2011Biała PodlaskaBiała Podlaska0-6Unia RacibórzUnia Racibórz
27/10/2011KatowiceKatowice0-1Górnik LecznaGórnik Leczna
29/10/2011ŻywiecŻywiec0-0Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin
29/10/2011WrocławWrocław5-1DargfilDargfil
29/10/2011Medyk KoninMedyk Konin2-0Unia RacibórzUnia Racibórz
30/10/2011Biała PodlaskaBiała Podlaska1-1BydgoszczBydgoszcz
11/11/2011Unia RacibórzUnia Racibórz1-0WrocławWrocław

Matches