Standings

Norwegian Women's Premier Division 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Røa IL21902901180354
2Stabæk FK21721812153348
3Kolbotn IL21713820153348
4Arna-Bjørnar21703812151546
5Lillestrøm SK21712506121837
6SK Trondheims-Ørn21614514112835
7Amazon Grimstad FK21406425821126
8Klepp IL21334227551120
9Kattem IL21325227541219
10IL Sandviken21416127531318
11Medkila IL21227118331512
12Linderud/Grei210110001001201
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:34 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 05/11/2012 12:40 CET
28/10/2012Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad0-0Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB
28/10/2012KattemKattem5-3IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
28/10/2012FL FartFL Fart0-5KolbotnKolbotn
31/10/2012Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar2-0Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn
04/11/2012KleppKlepp0-1StabækStabæk
04/11/2012IL SandvikenIL Sandviken0-4LillestrømLillestrøm
04/11/2012Vålerenga FBVålerenga FB1-2KattemKattem
04/11/2012Trondheims-ØrnTrondheims-Ørn0-1RøaRøa
04/11/2012KolbotnKolbotn3-1Arna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
04/11/2012Amazon GrimstadAmazon Grimstad5-0FL FartFL Fart

Matches