Standings

Northern Irish Women's Premier Division 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Glentoran Belfast United WFC14700610131040
2Crusaders Strikers WFC14610502111234
3Linfield Ladies1440331371622
4Newbridge Predators1440330470721
5Ballymena Utd Allstars1431330461719
6Fermanagh Mallards FC1431321452717
7Mid-Ulster Ladies14304106401012
8Loughgall Lakers1400700700140
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:34 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points