Standings

Dutch Women's First Division 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Twente520020140112
2ADO Den Haag411020031010
3Telstar42000112117
4SC Heerenveen41011012026
5FC Utrecht41010111124
6VVV Venlo41010021033
7FC Zwolle50120020141
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:33 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
11/11/2011UtrechtUtrecht5-1TelstarTelstar
01/12/2011Den HaagDen Haag3-1ZwolleZwolle
02/12/2011TwenteTwente2-0VenloVenlo
02/12/2011HeerenveenHeerenveen0-1UtrechtUtrecht
09/12/2011UtrechtUtrecht0-2TwenteTwente
09/12/2011ZwolleZwolle0-2HeerenveenHeerenveen
09/12/2011TelstarTelstar1-4Den HaagDen Haag
16/12/2011HeerenveenHeerenveen1-2TelstarTelstar
16/12/2011VenloVenlo1-4UtrechtUtrecht
16/12/2011TwenteTwente-ZwolleZwolle

Matches