Standings

Luxembourger Women's First League 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Progrès Niedercorn530020050015
2FC Jeunesse Jonglënster510130040112
3AS Colmarberg520012032011
4FC Mamer 32521010131110
5FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg50112102218
6FC Minerva Lëntgen51100031134
7Entente Cebra-Gasperich50021111134
8SC Ell50121011134
9AS Wincrange51020021043
10AS Rupensia Lusitanos50030020050
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:33 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
12/11/2011ColmarbergColmarberg0-3ProgrèsProgrès
12/11/2011EllEll3-2MamerMamer
12/11/2011Cebra-GasperichCebra-Gasperich2-4MinervaMinerva
12/11/2011Jeunesse JonglënsterJeunesse Jonglënster4-2WincrangeWincrange
12/11/2011Rupensia LusitanosRupensia Lusitanos1-6Blo-Wäiss IzegBlo-Wäiss Izeg
19/11/2011Cebra-GasperichCebra-Gasperich1-3EllEll
19/11/2011Blo-Wäiss IzegBlo-Wäiss Izeg0-3MamerMamer
19/11/2011MinervaMinerva2-0ColmarbergColmarberg
19/11/2011ProgrèsProgrès3-2Jeunesse JonglënsterJeunesse Jonglënster
19/11/2011WincrangeWincrange4-2Rupensia LusitanosRupensia Lusitanos

Matches