Standings

Liga e Femrave 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KFF Hajvalia16800800160048
2KFF Mitrovica17601802140342
3KFF Intelektualet16512512102432
4KFF Dukagjeni17503513101631
5KFF Llapi1741442283627
6KFF Kosovo Pr1733321554819
7KFF Bazeli-201517207305501215
8KFF Vizioni17217205411213
9KFF 13 Quershori17116216321211
10KFF Ulpiana1720601821147

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/12/2017 23:22 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1946
  • UEFA affiliation: 2016
  • FIFA affiliation: 2016
  • Address: Rruga/Street "28 Nëntori" 10000 Prishtina
  • Telephone: +381 38 226 223
  • Fax: +381 38 226 225

Matches