Standings

Liga e Femrave 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KFF Hajvalia16800800160048
2KFF Mitrovica17601802140342
3KFF Intelektualet16512512102432
4KFF Dukagjeni17503513101631
5KFF Llapi1741442283627
6KFF Kosovo Pr1733321554819
7KFF Bazeli-201517207305501215
8KFF Vizioni17217205411213
9KFF 13 Quershori17116216321211
10KFF Ulpiana1720601821147

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/07/2018 16:44 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1946
  • UEFA affiliation: 2016
  • FIFA affiliation: 2016
  • Address: Rruga/Street "28 Nëntori" 10000 Prishtina
  • Telephone: +381 38 226 223
  • Fax: +381 38 226 225

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/07/2018 16:44 CET
20/05/2018DukagjiniDukagjini1-4KFF MitrovicaKFF Mitrovica
20/05/2018KFF IntelektualetKFF Intelektualet0-2Kosova WomenKosova Women
21/05/2018KF LiriaKF Liria1-1Drenica WomenDrenica Women
23/05/201813 Qershori Women13 Qershori Women4-2KFF IntelektualetKFF Intelektualet
23/05/2018HajvaliaHajvalia21-1KFF UlpianaKFF Ulpiana
23/05/2018KFF MitrovicaKFF Mitrovica3-0KFF VizioniKFF Vizioni
24/05/2018KFF Bazeli-2015KFF Bazeli-20150-4Malisheva WomenMalisheva Women
25/05/2018Kosova WomenKosova Women7-1KF LiriaKF Liria
25/05/2018Drenica WomenDrenica Women0-8DukagjiniDukagjini
31/05/2018KFF MitrovicaKFF Mitrovica4-3HajvaliaHajvalia

Matches