Standings

Israeli Women's Premier League 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1ASA Tel-Aviv FC14700610131040
2Maccabi Holon FC14601502110333
3Maccabi Hadera FC14610412102232
4Maccabi Beer Sheva FC1440330470721
5Bnei Sakhnin FC1430430460818
6Hapoel Petach-Tikva FC1422320542814
7Maccabi Shalom Bialik1401610611124
8Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC1400702502122

Israeli Women's Premier League 2011 Championship play-off

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1ASA Tel-Aviv FC *630020150155
2Maccabi Holon FC *630020150148
3Maccabi Hadera FC *610210220438
4Maccabi Beer Sheva FC *600300300621

Israeli Women's Premier League 2011 Lower Playoff

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Bnei Sakhnin FC *630002132129
2Hapoel Petach-Tikva FC *621010231224
3Maccabi Shalom Bialik *621010231214
4Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC *60120120244
*ASA Tel-Aviv FC have had 40 points deducted
*Maccabi Holon FC have had 33 points deducted
*Maccabi Hadera FC have had 32 points deducted
*Maccabi Beer Sheva FC have had 21 points deducted
*Bnei Sakhnin FC have had 18 points deducted
*Hapoel Petach-Tikva FC have had 14 points deducted
*Maccabi Shalom Bialik have had 4 points deducted
*Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC have had 2 points deducted
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:33 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points