Standings

Irish Women's National League 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Raheny United FC521020041013
2Peamount United520020140112
3Castlebar Celtic FC51010301316
4Wexford Youths Women’s AFC50111111225
5Cork50121011134
6Shamrock Rovers FC50120020141
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
20/11/2011Castlebar CelticCastlebar Celtic5-1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
27/11/2011Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers0-0Wexford YouthsWexford Youths
27/11/2011CorkCork2-2Castlebar CelticCastlebar Celtic
27/11/2011RahenyRaheny4-1PeamountPeamount
04/12/2011Wexford YouthsWexford Youths2-3RahenyRaheny
04/12/2011Castlebar CelticCastlebar Celtic1-4PeamountPeamount
04/12/2011Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers0-1CorkCork
11/12/2011CorkCork0-2Wexford YouthsWexford Youths
11/12/2011PeamountPeamount5-1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
11/12/2011RahenyRaheny5-5Castlebar CelticCastlebar Celtic

Matches