Standings

German Women's Bundesliga 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
11. FFC Frankfurt740030070021
21. FFC Turbine Potsdam740030070021
3FCR 2001 Duisburg740021061019
4VfL Wolfsburg711130141213
5SG Essen-Schönebeck721020241213
6SC Freiburg710221131310
7FC Bayern München71111032147
8Hamburger SV70042012056
9FF USV Jena71020131154
101. FC Lok Leipzig70041021063
11Bayer 04 Leverkusen70041021063
12SC 07 Bad Neuenahr70120130252
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:32 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
11/12/2011LokLok0-7PotsdamPotsdam
11/12/2011HamburgHamburg-BayernBayern
11/12/2011LeverkusenLeverkusen0-3Bad NeuenahrBad Neuenahr
11/12/2011WolfsburgWolfsburg2-0Essen-SchönebeckEssen-Schönebeck
18/12/2011LokLok-DuisburgDuisburg
18/12/2011Essen-SchönebeckEssen-Schönebeck0-3FrankfurtFrankfurt
18/12/2011HamburgHamburg-PotsdamPotsdam
18/12/2011LeverkusenLeverkusen1-3BayernBayern
18/12/2011FreiburgFreiburg0-0Bad NeuenahrBad Neuenahr
18/12/2011WolfsburgWolfsburg-JenaJena

Matches