Standings

French Women's First Division 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FCF Juvisy Essonne12600411101137122543
2Olympique Lyonnais124105209307136842
3Montpellier Hérault SC126103119214083241
4Paris Saint-Germain FC123204217412481637
5AS Saint-Étienne124212036242119232
6EA Guingamp123121144261226-1426
7Vendenheim FC124030144172439-1525
8Yzeure Allier Auvergne FF121222233451523-825
9Rodez AF123021154171722-525
10FCF Hénin-Beaumont121151042191254-4219
11ASJ Soyaux-Charente1200620420101437-2318
12AS Muret1201510511101046-3616
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 05/01/2013 00:52 CET
02/12/2012YzeureYzeure1-1FF IssyFF Issy
08/12/2012MontpellierMontpellier1-1GuingampGuingamp
09/12/2012FF IssyFF Issy0-8LyonLyon
09/12/2012RodezRodez2-4YzeureYzeure
09/12/2012PSGPSG2-1JuvisyJuvisy
15/12/2012FF IssyFF Issy0-4JuvisyJuvisy
15/12/2012LyonLyon3-0YzeureYzeure
16/12/2012GuingampGuingamp5-0Arras FCF Arras FCF
16/12/2012MontpellierMontpellier2-1ToulouseToulouse
16/12/2012PSGPSG4-1St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

Matches