Standings

French Women's First Division 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Olympique Lyonnais630021051022
2FCF Juvisy Essonne640010150121
3Montpellier Hérault SC621020141119
4Paris Saint-Germain FC520021041018
5Rodez AF620010330315
6AS Saint-Étienne520010230214
7Yzeure Allier Auvergne FF611102113212
8Stade Briochin620100320412
9Vendenheim FC620200220412
10AS Muret601110311410
11ASJ Soyaux-Charente60031021059
12FCF Hénin-Beaumont60130020157
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:33 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 05/01/2013 00:52 CET
02/12/2012YzeureYzeure1-1FF IssyFF Issy
08/12/2012MontpellierMontpellier1-1GuingampGuingamp
09/12/2012FF IssyFF Issy0-8LyonLyon
09/12/2012RodezRodez2-4YzeureYzeure
09/12/2012PSGPSG2-1JuvisyJuvisy
15/12/2012FF IssyFF Issy0-4JuvisyJuvisy
15/12/2012LyonLyon3-0YzeureYzeure
16/12/2012GuingampGuingamp5-0Arras FCF Arras FCF
16/12/2012MontpellierMontpellier2-1ToulouseToulouse
16/12/2012PSGPSG4-1St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

Matches