Standings

Finnish Women's League 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1PK-35 Vantaa271130922205265
2HJK Helsinki2711031012211564
3FC Honka Espoo271031931196263
4Åland United271112814192659
5NiceFutis27445338771328
6Ilves FS Tampere27256437681326
7Kokkola Futis 1027337428751526
8Kuopion MimmiFutis27418329731724
9FC TPS Turku272011239432015
10FC United Jakobstad Pietarsaari275090013502215
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:32 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:13 CET
15/10/2011IlvesIlves1-4ÅlandÅland
15/10/2011NiceFutisNiceFutis2-1JakobstadJakobstad
15/10/2011HJKHJK6-1KMFKMF
30/10/2011Krisses Rethymnon AOKrisses Rethymnon AO3-4ArisAris
06/11/2011AO Kavala 86AO Kavala 861-1Krisses Rethymnon AOKrisses Rethymnon AO
12/11/2011Krisses Rethymnon AOKrisses Rethymnon AO0-3ErgotelisErgotelis
26/11/2011Krisses Rethymnon AOKrisses Rethymnon AO2-5Odysseas GlyfadasOdysseas Glyfadas
04/12/2011Akademia ElpidesAkademia Elpides4-0Krisses Rethymnon AOKrisses Rethymnon AO
11/12/2011Krisses Rethymnon AOKrisses Rethymnon AO0-4PAOKPAOK
18/12/2011KallitheaKallithea6-0Krisses Rethymnon AOKrisses Rethymnon AO

Matches