Standings

Estonian Women's First League 2011

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Pärnu JK20910910182056
2Tallinna FC Flora20721703142444
3FC Levadia Tallinn20505514101931
4Põlva FC Lootos205055051001030
5Tartu JK Tammeka2010920830179
6JK Nõmme Kalju20001021721177
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:35 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET
03/09/2011LootosLootos0-1LevadiaLevadia
03/09/2011PärnuPärnu5-0TammekaTammeka
03/09/2011FloraFlora9-0KaljuKalju
07/09/2011TammekaTammeka0-4LevadiaLevadia
10/09/2011FloraFlora0-0PärnuPärnu
10/09/2011TammekaTammeka2-7LootosLootos
10/09/2011KaljuKalju0-3LevadiaLevadia
13/09/2011PärnuPärnu0-0KaljuKalju
13/09/2011LootosLootos0-1FloraFlora
13/09/2011LevadiaLevadia2-0TammekaTammeka

Matches