Standings

Spanish Women's Superliga 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Barcelona730040070021
2Athletic Club731030061019
3Sporting de Huelva721031052017
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid730020250215
5RCD Espanyol de Barcelona731011142114
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol730111141213
7Levante UD720113033112
8CEF San Gabriel710230140312
9CD Alcaine721110231310
10UD Collerense72011033049
11Club Atlético de Madrid72110122238
12SD Lagunak72010132147
13SP Comarcas Llanos de Olivenza70221111336
14Club Atlético Málaga72020032056
15UD L’Estartit72020032056
16SD Reocín71110041154
17Fed. Vig. Peñas Recreativas "El Olivo" 70120040161
18Valencia CFF70040030070
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:33 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET
11/12/2011San GabrielSan Gabriel1-1Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid
17/12/2011EspanyolEspanyol3-3BarcelonaBarcelona
18/12/2011Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid4-1L’EstartitL’Estartit
18/12/2011San GabrielSan Gabriel0-3Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
18/12/2011CollerenseCollerense1-2LevanteLevante
18/12/2011Sporting HuelvaSporting Huelva3-2LagunakLagunak
18/12/2011AthleticAthletic9-0MálagaMálaga
18/12/2011ValenciaValencia0-2Llanos OlivenzaLlanos Olivenza
18/12/2011Real SociedadReal Sociedad5-0AlcaineAlcaine
18/12/2011ReocínReocín0-3Peñas Recreativas Peñas Recreativas

Matches