UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

02/11/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham20:45LeverkusenLeverkusen

02/11/2016 - Group stage

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn20:45LeicesterLeicester

22/11/2016 - Group stage

LeicesterLeicester20:45Club BruggeClub Brugge

22/11/2016 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco20:45TottenhamTottenham

23/11/2016 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal20:45ParisParis

23/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach20:45Man. CityMan. City

06/12/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City20:45CelticCeltic

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BaselBasel20:45ArsenalArsenal

07/12/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

07/12/2016 - Group stage

PortoPorto20:45LeicesterLeicester

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

03/11/2016 - Group stage

SouthamptonSouthampton21:05InternazionaleInternazionale

03/11/2016 - Group stage

FenerbahçeFenerbahçe19:00Man. UnitedMan. United

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00SouthamptonSouthampton

24/11/2016 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:05FeyenoordFeyenoord

08/12/2016 - Group stage

ZoryaZorya19:00Man. UnitedMan. United

08/12/2016 - Group stage

SouthamptonSouthampton21:05H. Beer-ShevaH. Beer-Sheva

FIFA World Cup

HomeAway

11/11/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45ScotlandScotland

26/03/2017 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:00LithuaniaLithuania

10/06/2017 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland18:00EnglandEngland

01/09/2017 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta20:45EnglandEngland

04/09/2017 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45SlovakiaSlovakia

05/10/2017 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45SloveniaSlovenia

08/10/2017 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania18:00EnglandEngland

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

22/11/2016 - Group stage

LeicesterLeicester14:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

22/11/2016 - Group stage

MonacoMonaco15:00TottenhamTottenham

23/11/2016 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach - Man. CityMan. City

23/11/2016 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal15:00ParisParis

06/12/2016 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City - CelticCeltic

06/12/2016 - Group stage

BaselBasel16:00ArsenalArsenal

07/12/2016 - Group stage

PortoPorto12:00LeicesterLeicester

07/12/2016 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham15:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Under-19

HomeAway

10/11/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:00LuxembourgLuxembourg

12/11/2016 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland18:00WalesWales

15/11/2016 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece18:00EnglandEngland