Standings

Cypriot Futsal Premier League 2010/11

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AC Omonia168007101510106277946
2Parnassos Strovolou16801601140283255842
3AGBU Ararat Nicosia FC16710503121373304337
4AEL Limassol FC16602404100659491030
5Achilleas Kaimakliou165033148177676025
6SPE Strovolos Nicosia164033067095959021
7Asteras Strovolos1631410741114065-2513
8Livadiakos Livadion1631400831123175-4410
9Cyprus College1620601721132468-447
10Cyprus University16206008201430107-776
Last updated: 11/02/2011 21:15 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
04/02/2011Livadiakos Livadion1 - 4Parnassos
10/02/2011Cyprus University4 - 0Cyprus College
10/02/2011Omonia9 - 1Livadiakos Livadion
11/02/2011Parnassos6 - 3Asteras Strovolos
11/02/2011Ararat2 - 0SPE Strovolos
11/02/2011Kaimakliou7 - 5AEL
Last updated: 11/02/2011 21:18 CET