Standings

Bosnian-Herzegovinian Premier League 2017/18 Bosnia-Herzegovnian Premier League

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1HŠK Zrinjski22911713162440182250
2FK Željezničar22911713162437162150
3NK Široki Brijeg22911425133637172042
4FK Sarajevo22524722124644192540
5FK Krupa225334529852923635
6FK Radnik Bijeljina227222369582124-332
7FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj225512367872928129
8FK Borac Banja Luka2262313775101422-826
9NK GOŠK Gabela2241632673122230-824
10FK Sloboda Tuzla2242514656111825-721
11NK Čelik Zenica22416001141171754-3713
12NK Vitez2215500111516941-328

Bosnian-Herzegovinian Premier League 2017/18 Championship

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1HŠK Zrinjski321231934216558302869
2FK Željezničar321231736196749301963
3FK Sarajevo329348261751058283056
4NK Široki Brijeg321231457168852282456
5FK Radnik Bijeljina32943358129113538-345
6FK Krupa326464661010123542-740

Bosnian-Herzegovinian Premier League 2017/18 Relegation

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1NK GOŠK Gabela32736637136133236-445
2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj32763439119124244-242
3FK Borac Banja Luka329431411108142231-938
4FK Sloboda Tuzla3263736799143134-336
5NK Čelik Zenica32628221284203061-3128
6NK Vitez32259111436231557-4215

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2018 13:59 CET

Matches

DateHomeResultAway
14/11/2010Olimpik1 - 0Zvijezda
14/11/2010Zrinjski4 - 3Široki Brijeg
20/11/2010Čelik1 - 0Slavija
20/11/2010Zvijezda0 - 1Sloboda
20/11/2010Drina1 - 0Zrinjski
20/11/2010Leotar2 - 1Borac
20/11/2010Velež1 - 2Sarajevo
20/11/2010Travnik1 - 0Olimpik
20/11/2010Željezničar4 - 2Prijedor
21/11/2010Široki Brijeg2 - 1FK Budućnost Banovići
Last updated: 17/02/2011 10:37 CET