Standings

Austrian Women's Bundesliga 2011/12

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1SV Neulengbach720041061019
2ASV Spratzern731030061019
3FC Südburgenland720130150215
4USC Landhaus730010340312
5FC Wacker Innsbruck720211131310
6Union Kleinmünchen71032013049
7LUV Graz72110032147
8FC St. Veit Kärnten71210121336
9SG FC Bergheim/USK Hof71020041063
10USG Ardagger/Neustadtl70040120161
Last updated: 24/11/2011 12:28 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2012 11:14 CET
29/10/2011InnsbruckInnsbruck6-3GrazGraz
29/10/2011SpratzernSpratzern6-0Ardagger/NeustadtlArdagger/Neustadtl
29/10/2011St. Veit KärntenSt. Veit Kärnten3-2Bergheim/HofBergheim/Hof
29/10/2011NeulengbachNeulengbach6-2SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland
30/10/2011KleinmünchenKleinmünchen1-5LandhausLandhaus
12/11/2011Bergheim/HofBergheim/Hof4-2KleinmünchenKleinmünchen
12/11/2011LandhausLandhaus0-5SpratzernSpratzern
12/11/2011Ardagger/NeustadtlArdagger/Neustadtl1-8InnsbruckInnsbruck
13/11/2011SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland1-0St. Veit KärntenSt. Veit Kärnten
13/11/2011GrazGraz1-4NeulengbachNeulengbach

Matches